×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Bahrain to Bhubaneswar
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights
    • Schedules

    Cheap Flights from Bahrain to Bhubaneswar

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Air India 42 results 36,353 View Flights
    Gulf Air 30 results 48,051 View Flights
    Jet Airways 38 results 95,024 View Flights
    Kuwait Airways 12 results 120,262 View Flights
    Depart: Sat, 20 Jun Return: Tue, 30 Jun Bahrain to Bhubaneswar Sat, 20 Jun - Tue, 30 Jun
    Air India 1 stop 9h 45m
    8:45 pm BAH - 9:00 am (+1) BBI
    Air India 1 stop 8h 30m
    1:45 pm BBI - 7:45 pm BAH
    36,353
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Bhubaneswar via New Delhi

    BAH
    8:45 pm
    6h
    DEL
    5:15 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    DEL
    7:05 am
    1h 55m
    BBI
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI942
    8:45 pm, 20 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    5:15 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    6h
    1h 50m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI877
    7:05 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    9:00 am, 21 Jun Sun
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    1h 55m

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain via New Delhi

    BBI
    1:45 pm
    2h
    DEL
    3:45 pm
    2h 35m
    DEL
    6:20 pm
    3h 55m
    BAH
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI874
    1:45 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    3:45 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    2h
    2h 35m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI941
    6:20 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    7:45 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Jun Return: Tue, 30 Jun Bahrain to Bhubaneswar Sat, 20 Jun - Tue, 30 Jun
    Air India 1 stop 13h 50m
    8:45 pm BAH - 1:05 pm (+1) BBI
    Air India 1 stop 12h 35m
    9:40 am BBI - 7:45 pm BAH
    36,353
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Bhubaneswar via New Delhi

    BAH
    8:45 pm
    6h
    DEL
    5:15 am (+1)
    5h 50m
    DEL
    11:05 am
    2h
    BBI
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI942
    8:45 pm, 20 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    5:15 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    6h
    5h 50m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI873
    11:05 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    1:05 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    2h

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain via New Delhi

    BBI
    9:40 am
    2h
    DEL
    11:40 am
    6h 40m
    DEL
    6:20 pm
    3h 55m
    BAH
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI878
    9:40 am, 30 Jun Tue
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    11:40 am, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    2h
    6h 40m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI941
    6:20 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    7:45 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Jun Return: Tue, 30 Jun Bahrain to Bhubaneswar Sat, 20 Jun - Tue, 30 Jun
    Air India 1 stop 13h 50m
    8:45 pm BAH - 1:05 pm (+1) BBI
    Air India 1 stop 8h 30m
    1:45 pm BBI - 7:45 pm BAH
    36,353
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Bhubaneswar via New Delhi

    BAH
    8:45 pm
    6h
    DEL
    5:15 am (+1)
    5h 50m
    DEL
    11:05 am
    2h
    BBI
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI942
    8:45 pm, 20 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    5:15 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    6h
    5h 50m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI873
    11:05 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    1:05 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    2h

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain via New Delhi

    BBI
    1:45 pm
    2h
    DEL
    3:45 pm
    2h 35m
    DEL
    6:20 pm
    3h 55m
    BAH
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI874
    1:45 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    3:45 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    2h
    2h 35m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI941
    6:20 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    7:45 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Jun Return: Tue, 30 Jun Bahrain to Bhubaneswar Sat, 20 Jun - Tue, 30 Jun
    Air India 1 stop 21h 10m
    8:45 pm BAH - 8:25 pm (+1) BBI
    Air India 1 stop 12h 35m
    9:40 am BBI - 7:45 pm BAH
    36,353
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Bhubaneswar via New Delhi

    BAH
    8:45 pm
    6h
    DEL
    5:15 am (+1)
    13h 20m
    DEL
    6:35 pm
    1h 50m
    BBI
    8:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI942
    8:45 pm, 20 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    5:15 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    6h
    13h 20m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI473
    6:35 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    8:25 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    1h 50m

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain via New Delhi

    BBI
    9:40 am
    2h
    DEL
    11:40 am
    6h 40m
    DEL
    6:20 pm
    3h 55m
    BAH
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI878
    9:40 am, 30 Jun Tue
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    11:40 am, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    2h
    6h 40m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI941
    6:20 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    7:45 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Jun Return: Tue, 30 Jun Bahrain to Bhubaneswar Sat, 20 Jun - Tue, 30 Jun
    Air India 1 stop 21h 10m
    8:45 pm BAH - 8:25 pm (+1) BBI
    Air India 1 stop 8h 30m
    1:45 pm BBI - 7:45 pm BAH
    36,353
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Bhubaneswar via New Delhi

    BAH
    8:45 pm
    6h
    DEL
    5:15 am (+1)
    13h 20m
    DEL
    6:35 pm
    1h 50m
    BBI
    8:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI942
    8:45 pm, 20 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    5:15 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    6h
    13h 20m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI473
    6:35 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    8:25 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    1h 50m

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain via New Delhi

    BBI
    1:45 pm
    2h
    DEL
    3:45 pm
    2h 35m
    DEL
    6:20 pm
    3h 55m
    BAH
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI874
    1:45 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    3:45 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    2h
    2h 35m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI941
    6:20 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    7:45 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Jun Return: Tue, 30 Jun Bahrain to Bhubaneswar Sat, 20 Jun - Tue, 30 Jun
    Air India 1 stop 9h 45m
    8:45 pm BAH - 9:00 am (+1) BBI
    Air India 1 stop 12h 35m
    9:40 am BBI - 7:45 pm BAH
    36,353
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Bhubaneswar via New Delhi

    BAH
    8:45 pm
    6h
    DEL
    5:15 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    DEL
    7:05 am
    1h 55m
    BBI
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI942
    8:45 pm, 20 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    5:15 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    6h
    1h 50m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI877
    7:05 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    9:00 am, 21 Jun Sun
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    1h 55m

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain via New Delhi

    BBI
    9:40 am
    2h
    DEL
    11:40 am
    6h 40m
    DEL
    6:20 pm
    3h 55m
    BAH
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI878
    9:40 am, 30 Jun Tue
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    11:40 am, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    2h
    6h 40m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI941
    6:20 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    7:45 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Jun Return: Tue, 30 Jun Bahrain to Bhubaneswar Sat, 20 Jun - Tue, 30 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 25m
    10:40 pm BAH - 12:35 pm (+1) BBI
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 5m
    9:00 pm BBI - 6:35 am (+1) BAH
    48,051
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Bhubaneswar via Mumbai (Bombay)

    BAH
    10:40 pm
    3h 45m
    BOM
    4:55 am (+1)
    5h 30m
    BOM
    10:25 am
    2h 10m
    BBI
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF56
    10:40 pm, 20 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    4:55 am, 21 Jun Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    3h 45m
    5h 30m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    AI669
    10:25 am, 21 Jun Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    12:35 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    2h 10m

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain via New Delhi

    BBI
    9:00 pm
    2h 10m
    DEL
    11:10 pm
    5h 45m
    DEL
    4:55 am
    4h 10m
    BAH
    6:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI474
    9:00 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    11:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    2h 10m
    5h 45m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    GF131
    4:55 am, 1 Jul Wed
    DEL New Delhi
    6:35 am, 1 Jul Wed
    BAH Bahrain
    4h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Jun Return: Tue, 30 Jun Bahrain to Bhubaneswar Sat, 20 Jun - Tue, 30 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 50m
    9:45 pm BAH - 1:05 pm (+1) BBI
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 5m
    9:00 pm BBI - 6:35 am (+1) BAH
    48,432
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Bhubaneswar via New Delhi

    BAH
    9:45 pm
    3h 50m
    DEL
    4:05 am (+1)
    7h
    DEL
    11:05 am
    2h
    BBI
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF130
    9:45 pm, 20 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    4:05 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    3h 50m
    7h layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI873
    11:05 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    1:05 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    2h

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain via New Delhi

    BBI
    9:00 pm
    2h 10m
    DEL
    11:10 pm
    5h 45m
    DEL
    4:55 am
    4h 10m
    BAH
    6:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI474
    9:00 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    11:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    2h 10m
    5h 45m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    GF131
    4:55 am, 1 Jul Wed
    DEL New Delhi
    6:35 am, 1 Jul Wed
    BAH Bahrain
    4h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Jun Return: Tue, 30 Jun Bahrain to Bhubaneswar Sat, 20 Jun - Tue, 30 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 45m
    9:45 pm BAH - 9:00 am (+1) BBI
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 5m
    9:00 pm BBI - 6:35 am (+1) BAH
    48,433
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Bhubaneswar via New Delhi

    BAH
    9:45 pm
    3h 50m
    DEL
    4:05 am (+1)
    3h
    DEL
    7:05 am
    1h 55m
    BBI
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF130
    9:45 pm, 20 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    4:05 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    3h 50m
    3h layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI877
    7:05 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    9:00 am, 21 Jun Sun
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    1h 55m

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain via New Delhi

    BBI
    9:00 pm
    2h 10m
    DEL
    11:10 pm
    5h 45m
    DEL
    4:55 am
    4h 10m
    BAH
    6:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI474
    9:00 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    11:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    2h 10m
    5h 45m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    GF131
    4:55 am, 1 Jul Wed
    DEL New Delhi
    6:35 am, 1 Jul Wed
    BAH Bahrain
    4h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Jun Return: Tue, 30 Jun Bahrain to Bhubaneswar Sat, 20 Jun - Tue, 30 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 25m
    10:40 pm BAH - 12:35 pm (+1) BBI
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 5m
    9:00 pm BBI - 6:35 am (+1) BAH
    49,097
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Bhubaneswar via Mumbai (Bombay)

    BAH
    10:40 pm
    3h 45m
    BOM
    4:55 am (+1)
    5h 30m
    BOM
    10:25 am
    2h 10m
    BBI
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF56
    10:40 pm, 20 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    4:55 am, 21 Jun Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    3h 45m
    5h 30m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    AI669
    10:25 am, 21 Jun Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    12:35 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    2h 10m

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain via New Delhi

    BBI
    9:00 pm
    2h 10m
    DEL
    11:10 pm
    5h 45m
    DEL
    4:55 am
    4h 10m
    BAH
    6:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI474
    9:00 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    11:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    2h 10m
    5h 45m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    GF131
    4:55 am, 1 Jul Wed
    DEL New Delhi
    6:35 am, 1 Jul Wed
    BAH Bahrain
    4h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Jun Return: Tue, 30 Jun Bahrain to Bhubaneswar Sat, 20 Jun - Tue, 30 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 25m
    10:40 pm BAH - 12:35 pm (+1) BBI
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 15m
    1:45 pm BBI - 11:30 pm BAH
    51,481
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Bhubaneswar via Mumbai (Bombay)

    BAH
    10:40 pm
    3h 45m
    BOM
    4:55 am (+1)
    5h 30m
    BOM
    10:25 am
    2h 10m
    BBI
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF56
    10:40 pm, 20 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    4:55 am, 21 Jun Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    3h 45m
    5h 30m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    AI669
    10:25 am, 21 Jun Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    12:35 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    2h 10m

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain via New Delhi

    BBI
    1:45 pm
    2h
    DEL
    3:45 pm
    6h 5m
    DEL
    9:50 pm
    4h 10m
    BAH
    11:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI874
    1:45 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    3:45 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    2h
    6h 5m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    GF135
    9:50 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    11:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    4h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Jun Return: Tue, 30 Jun Bahrain to Bhubaneswar Sat, 20 Jun - Tue, 30 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 50m
    9:45 pm BAH - 1:05 pm (+1) BBI
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 15m
    1:45 pm BBI - 11:30 pm BAH
    51,799
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Bhubaneswar via New Delhi

    BAH
    9:45 pm
    3h 50m
    DEL
    4:05 am (+1)
    7h
    DEL
    11:05 am
    2h
    BBI
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF130
    9:45 pm, 20 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    4:05 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    3h 50m
    7h layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI873
    11:05 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    1:05 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    2h

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain via New Delhi

    BBI
    1:45 pm
    2h
    DEL
    3:45 pm
    6h 5m
    DEL
    9:50 pm
    4h 10m
    BAH
    11:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI874
    1:45 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    3:45 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    2h
    6h 5m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    GF135
    9:50 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    11:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    4h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Jun Return: Tue, 30 Jun Bahrain to Bhubaneswar Sat, 20 Jun - Tue, 30 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 45m
    9:45 pm BAH - 9:00 am (+1) BBI
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 15m
    1:45 pm BBI - 11:30 pm BAH
    51,800
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Bhubaneswar via New Delhi

    BAH
    9:45 pm
    3h 50m
    DEL
    4:05 am (+1)
    3h
    DEL
    7:05 am
    1h 55m
    BBI
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF130
    9:45 pm, 20 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    4:05 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    3h 50m
    3h layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI877
    7:05 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    9:00 am, 21 Jun Sun
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    1h 55m

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain via New Delhi

    BBI
    1:45 pm
    2h
    DEL
    3:45 pm
    6h 5m
    DEL
    9:50 pm
    4h 10m
    BAH
    11:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI874
    1:45 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    3:45 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    2h
    6h 5m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    GF135
    9:50 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    11:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    4h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Jun Return: Tue, 30 Jun Bahrain to Bhubaneswar Sat, 20 Jun - Tue, 30 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 25m
    10:40 pm BAH - 12:35 pm (+1) BBI
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 35m
    9:40 am BBI - 7:45 pm BAH
    52,816
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Bhubaneswar via Mumbai (Bombay)

    BAH
    10:40 pm
    3h 45m
    BOM
    4:55 am (+1)
    5h 30m
    BOM
    10:25 am
    2h 10m
    BBI
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF56
    10:40 pm, 20 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    4:55 am, 21 Jun Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    3h 45m
    5h 30m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    AI669
    10:25 am, 21 Jun Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    12:35 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    2h 10m

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain via New Delhi, Mumbai (Bombay)

    BBI
    9:40 am
    2h
    DEL
    11:40 am
    1h 20m
    DEL
    1:00 pm
    2h 10m
    BOM
    3:10 pm
    3h 15m
    BOM
    6:25 pm
    3h 50m
    BAH
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI878
    9:40 am, 30 Jun Tue
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    11:40 am, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    2h
    1h 20m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI863
    1:00 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    3:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 10m
    3h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    GF65
    6:25 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    7:45 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    3h 50m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Jun Return: Tue, 30 Jun Bahrain to Bhubaneswar Sat, 20 Jun - Tue, 30 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 50m
    9:45 pm BAH - 1:05 pm (+1) BBI
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 35m
    9:40 am BBI - 7:45 pm BAH
    53,197
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Bhubaneswar via New Delhi

    BAH
    9:45 pm
    3h 50m
    DEL
    4:05 am (+1)
    7h
    DEL
    11:05 am
    2h
    BBI
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF130
    9:45 pm, 20 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    4:05 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    3h 50m
    7h layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI873
    11:05 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    1:05 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    2h

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain via New Delhi, Mumbai (Bombay)

    BBI
    9:40 am
    2h
    DEL
    11:40 am
    1h 20m
    DEL
    1:00 pm
    2h 10m
    BOM
    3:10 pm
    3h 15m
    BOM
    6:25 pm
    3h 50m
    BAH
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI878
    9:40 am, 30 Jun Tue
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    11:40 am, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    2h
    1h 20m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI863
    1:00 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    3:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 10m
    3h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    GF65
    6:25 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    7:45 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    3h 50m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Jun Return: Tue, 30 Jun Bahrain to Bhubaneswar Sat, 20 Jun - Tue, 30 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 20m
    9:45 pm BAH - 12:35 pm (+1) BBI
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 5m
    9:00 pm BBI - 6:35 am (+1) BAH
    87,707
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Bhubaneswar via New Delhi, Mumbai (Bombay)

    BAH
    9:45 pm
    3h 50m
    DEL
    4:05 am (+1)
    2h 55m
    DEL
    7:00 am
    2h 10m
    BOM
    9:10 am
    1h 15m
    BOM
    10:25 am
    2h 10m
    BBI
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF130
    9:45 pm, 20 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    4:05 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    3h 50m
    2h 55m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI657
    7:00 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    9:10 am, 21 Jun Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 10m
    1h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    AI669
    10:25 am, 21 Jun Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    12:35 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    2h 10m

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain via New Delhi

    BBI
    9:00 pm
    2h 10m
    DEL
    11:10 pm
    5h 45m
    DEL
    4:55 am
    4h 10m
    BAH
    6:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI474
    9:00 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    11:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    2h 10m
    5h 45m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    GF131
    4:55 am, 1 Jul Wed
    DEL New Delhi
    6:35 am, 1 Jul Wed
    BAH Bahrain
    4h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Jun Return: Tue, 30 Jun Bahrain to Bhubaneswar Sat, 20 Jun - Tue, 30 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 45m
    9:45 pm BAH - 9:00 am (+1) BBI
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 35m
    9:40 am BBI - 7:45 pm BAH
    88,088
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Bhubaneswar via New Delhi

    BAH
    9:45 pm
    3h 50m
    DEL
    4:05 am (+1)
    3h
    DEL
    7:05 am
    1h 55m
    BBI
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF130
    9:45 pm, 20 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    4:05 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    3h 50m
    3h layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI877
    7:05 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    9:00 am, 21 Jun Sun
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    1h 55m

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain via New Delhi, Mumbai (Bombay)

    BBI
    9:40 am
    2h
    DEL
    11:40 am
    1h 20m
    DEL
    1:00 pm
    2h 10m
    BOM
    3:10 pm
    3h 15m
    BOM
    6:25 pm
    3h 50m
    BAH
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI878
    9:40 am, 30 Jun Tue
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    11:40 am, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    2h
    1h 20m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI863
    1:00 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    3:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 10m
    3h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    GF65
    6:25 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    7:45 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    3h 50m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Jun Return: Tue, 30 Jun Bahrain to Bhubaneswar Sat, 20 Jun - Tue, 30 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 20m
    9:45 pm BAH - 12:35 pm (+1) BBI
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 15m
    1:45 pm BBI - 11:30 pm BAH
    91,138
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Bhubaneswar via New Delhi, Mumbai (Bombay)

    BAH
    9:45 pm
    3h 50m
    DEL
    4:05 am (+1)
    2h 55m
    DEL
    7:00 am
    2h 10m
    BOM
    9:10 am
    1h 15m
    BOM
    10:25 am
    2h 10m
    BBI
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF130
    9:45 pm, 20 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    4:05 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    3h 50m
    2h 55m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI657
    7:00 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    9:10 am, 21 Jun Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 10m
    1h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    AI669
    10:25 am, 21 Jun Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    12:35 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    2h 10m

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain via New Delhi

    BBI
    1:45 pm
    2h
    DEL
    3:45 pm
    6h 5m
    DEL
    9:50 pm
    4h 10m
    BAH
    11:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI874
    1:45 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    3:45 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    2h
    6h 5m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    GF135
    9:50 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    11:30 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    4h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Jun Return: Tue, 30 Jun Bahrain to Bhubaneswar Sat, 20 Jun - Tue, 30 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 13h 30m
    9:05 pm BAH - 1:05 pm (+1) BBI
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 25m
    1:10 pm BBI - 8:05 pm BAH
    95,024
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Bhubaneswar via Mumbai (Bombay), New Delhi

    BAH
    9:05 pm
    3h 35m
    BOM
    3:10 am (+1)
    3h
    BOM
    6:10 am
    2h 5m
    DEL
    8:15 am
    2h 50m
    DEL
    11:05 am
    2h
    BBI
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W591
    9:05 pm, 20 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    3:10 am, 21 Jun Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    3h 35m
    3h layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W390
    6:10 am, 21 Jun Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    8:15 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    2h 5m
    2h 50m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI873
    11:05 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    1:05 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    2h

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain via Mumbai (Bombay)

    BBI
    1:10 pm
    2h 30m
    BOM
    3:40 pm
    3h 15m
    BOM
    6:55 pm
    3h 40m
    BAH
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI670
    1:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    3:40 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 30m
    3h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W592
    6:55 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    8:05 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    3h 40m
    Depart: Sat, 20 Jun Return: Tue, 30 Jun Bahrain to Bhubaneswar Sat, 20 Jun - Tue, 30 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 13h 30m
    9:05 pm BAH - 1:05 pm (+1) BBI
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 25m
    1:10 pm BBI - 8:05 pm BAH
    95,024
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Bhubaneswar via Mumbai (Bombay), New Delhi

    BAH
    9:05 pm
    3h 35m
    BOM
    3:10 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    BOM
    7:00 am
    2h 5m
    DEL
    9:05 am
    2h
    DEL
    11:05 am
    2h
    BBI
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W591
    9:05 pm, 20 Jun Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    3:10 am, 21 Jun Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    3h 35m
    3h 50m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W301
    7:00 am, 21 Jun Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9:05 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    2h 5m
    2h layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI873
    11:05 am, 21 Jun Sun
    DEL New Delhi
    1:05 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    2h

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain via Mumbai (Bombay)

    BBI
    1:10 pm
    2h 30m
    BOM
    3:40 pm
    3h 15m
    BOM
    6:55 pm
    3h 40m
    BAH
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI670
    1:10 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    3:40 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 30m
    3h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W592
    6:55 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    8:05 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    3h 40m
    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 08:45 PM
      05:15 AM (+1)
      AI942
      319
      1h 50m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
      07:05 AM
      09:00 AM
      AI877
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:45 PM
      04:05 AM (+1)
      GF130
      321
      3h layover in New Delhi (DEL)
      07:05 AM
      09:00 AM
      AI877
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    Flight Schedules from Bhubaneswar to Bahrain