×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights
    • Schedules

    Cheap Flights from Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Air India 62 results 30,958 View Flights
    Gulf Air 23 results 50,015 View Flights
    Jet Airways 16 results 82,970 View Flights
    Depart: Mon, 7 Dec Return: Tue, 5 Jan Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar
    Air India 2+ stops 13h 20m
    8:45 pm BAH 12:35 pm 8 Dec BBI
    Air India 1 stop 12h 35m
    09:40 BBI 19:45 BAH
    30,958
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    BAH BBI
    Mon, 7 Dec - Tue, 5 Jan

    Depart: Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar via Abu Dhabi, Mumbai BAH 20:45 12:35 BBI 13h 20m · via AUH, BOM

    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:45
    AI942
    Duration: 1h 10m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:55
    3h 45m layover
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    02:40
    AI946
    Duration: 2h 45m
    BOM Mumbai
    06:55
    3h 30m layover
    BOM Mumbai
    10:25
    AI669
    Duration: 2h 10m
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    12:35
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI942
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:45, Mon 7 Dec
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:55, Mon 7 Dec
    1h 10m
    3h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    AI946
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    02:40, Tue 8 Dec
    BOM Mumbai
    06:55, Tue 8 Dec
    2h 45m
    3h 30m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    AI669
    BOM Mumbai
    10:25, Tue 8 Dec
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    12:35, Tue 8 Dec
    2h 10m
    Show all details

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain (Manama) via New Delhi BBI 09:40 19:45 BAH 12h 35m · via DEL

    BBI Bhubaneswar
    09:40
    AI878
    Duration: 2h
    DEL New Delhi
    11:40
    6h 40m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    18:20
    AI941
    Duration: 3h 55m
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    19:45
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI878
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    09:40, Tue 5 Jan
    DEL New Delhi
    11:40, Tue 5 Jan
    2h
    6h 40m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI941
    DEL New Delhi
    18:20, Tue 5 Jan
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    19:45, Tue 5 Jan
    3h 55m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 7 Dec Return: Tue, 5 Jan Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar
    Air India 2+ stops 13h 20m
    8:45 pm BAH 12:35 pm 8 Dec BBI
    Air India 1 stop 8h 15m
    14:00 BBI 19:45 BAH
    30,958
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    BAH BBI
    Mon, 7 Dec - Tue, 5 Jan

    Depart: Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar via Abu Dhabi, Mumbai BAH 20:45 12:35 BBI 13h 20m · via AUH, BOM

    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:45
    AI942
    Duration: 1h 10m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:55
    3h 45m layover
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    02:40
    AI946
    Duration: 2h 45m
    BOM Mumbai
    06:55
    3h 30m layover
    BOM Mumbai
    10:25
    AI669
    Duration: 2h 10m
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    12:35
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI942
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:45, Mon 7 Dec
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:55, Mon 7 Dec
    1h 10m
    3h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    AI946
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    02:40, Tue 8 Dec
    BOM Mumbai
    06:55, Tue 8 Dec
    2h 45m
    3h 30m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    AI669
    BOM Mumbai
    10:25, Tue 8 Dec
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    12:35, Tue 8 Dec
    2h 10m
    Show all details

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain (Manama) via New Delhi BBI 14:00 19:45 BAH 8h 15m · via DEL

    BBI Bhubaneswar
    14:00
    AI78
    Duration: 2h 25m
    DEL New Delhi
    16:25
    1h 55m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    18:20
    AI941
    Duration: 3h 55m
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    19:45
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI78
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    14:00, Tue 5 Jan
    DEL New Delhi
    16:25, Tue 5 Jan
    2h 25m
    1h 55m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI941
    DEL New Delhi
    18:20, Tue 5 Jan
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    19:45, Tue 5 Jan
    3h 55m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 7 Dec Return: Tue, 5 Jan Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar
    Air India 1 stop 13h 50m
    8:45 pm BAH 1:05 pm 8 Dec BBI
    Air India 1 stop 8h 15m
    14:00 BBI 19:45 BAH
    34,993
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    BAH BBI
    Mon, 7 Dec - Tue, 5 Jan

    Depart: Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar via New Delhi BAH 20:45 13:05 BBI 13h 50m · via DEL

    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:45
    AI942
    Duration: 6h
    DEL New Delhi
    05:15
    8 Dec
    5h 50m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    11:05
    AI873
    Duration: 2h
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    13:05
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI942
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:45, Mon 7 Dec
    DEL New Delhi
    05:15, Tue 8 Dec
    6h
    5h 50m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI873
    DEL New Delhi
    11:05, Tue 8 Dec
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    13:05, Tue 8 Dec
    2h
    Show all details

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain (Manama) via New Delhi BBI 14:00 19:45 BAH 8h 15m · via DEL

    BBI Bhubaneswar
    14:00
    AI78
    Duration: 2h 25m
    DEL New Delhi
    16:25
    1h 55m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    18:20
    AI941
    Duration: 3h 55m
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    19:45
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI78
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    14:00, Tue 5 Jan
    DEL New Delhi
    16:25, Tue 5 Jan
    2h 25m
    1h 55m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI941
    DEL New Delhi
    18:20, Tue 5 Jan
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    19:45, Tue 5 Jan
    3h 55m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 7 Dec Return: Tue, 5 Jan Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar
    Air India 1 stop 13h 50m
    8:45 pm BAH 1:05 pm 8 Dec BBI
    Air India 1 stop 12h 35m
    09:40 BBI 19:45 BAH
    34,993
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    BAH BBI
    Mon, 7 Dec - Tue, 5 Jan

    Depart: Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar via New Delhi BAH 20:45 13:05 BBI 13h 50m · via DEL

    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:45
    AI942
    Duration: 6h
    DEL New Delhi
    05:15
    8 Dec
    5h 50m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    11:05
    AI873
    Duration: 2h
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    13:05
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI942
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:45, Mon 7 Dec
    DEL New Delhi
    05:15, Tue 8 Dec
    6h
    5h 50m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI873
    DEL New Delhi
    11:05, Tue 8 Dec
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    13:05, Tue 8 Dec
    2h
    Show all details

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain (Manama) via New Delhi BBI 09:40 19:45 BAH 12h 35m · via DEL

    BBI Bhubaneswar
    09:40
    AI878
    Duration: 2h
    DEL New Delhi
    11:40
    6h 40m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    18:20
    AI941
    Duration: 3h 55m
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    19:45
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI878
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    09:40, Tue 5 Jan
    DEL New Delhi
    11:40, Tue 5 Jan
    2h
    6h 40m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI941
    DEL New Delhi
    18:20, Tue 5 Jan
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    19:45, Tue 5 Jan
    3h 55m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 7 Dec Return: Tue, 5 Jan Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar
    Air India 1 stop 9h 50m
    8:45 pm BAH 9:05 am 8 Dec BBI
    Air India 1 stop 8h 15m
    14:00 BBI 19:45 BAH
    34,993
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    BAH BBI
    Mon, 7 Dec - Tue, 5 Jan

    Depart: Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar via New Delhi BAH 20:45 09:05 BBI 9h 50m · via DEL

    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:45
    AI942
    Duration: 6h
    DEL New Delhi
    05:15
    8 Dec
    1h 50m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    07:05
    AI77
    Duration: 2h
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    09:05
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI942
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:45, Mon 7 Dec
    DEL New Delhi
    05:15, Tue 8 Dec
    6h
    1h 50m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI77
    DEL New Delhi
    07:05, Tue 8 Dec
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    09:05, Tue 8 Dec
    2h
    Show all details

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain (Manama) via New Delhi BBI 14:00 19:45 BAH 8h 15m · via DEL

    BBI Bhubaneswar
    14:00
    AI78
    Duration: 2h 25m
    DEL New Delhi
    16:25
    1h 55m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    18:20
    AI941
    Duration: 3h 55m
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    19:45
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI78
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    14:00, Tue 5 Jan
    DEL New Delhi
    16:25, Tue 5 Jan
    2h 25m
    1h 55m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI941
    DEL New Delhi
    18:20, Tue 5 Jan
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    19:45, Tue 5 Jan
    3h 55m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 7 Dec Return: Tue, 5 Jan Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar
    Air India 1 stop 9h 50m
    8:45 pm BAH 9:05 am 8 Dec BBI
    Air India 1 stop 12h 35m
    09:40 BBI 19:45 BAH
    34,993
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    BAH BBI
    Mon, 7 Dec - Tue, 5 Jan

    Depart: Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar via New Delhi BAH 20:45 09:05 BBI 9h 50m · via DEL

    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:45
    AI942
    Duration: 6h
    DEL New Delhi
    05:15
    8 Dec
    1h 50m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    07:05
    AI77
    Duration: 2h
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    09:05
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI942
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:45, Mon 7 Dec
    DEL New Delhi
    05:15, Tue 8 Dec
    6h
    1h 50m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI77
    DEL New Delhi
    07:05, Tue 8 Dec
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    09:05, Tue 8 Dec
    2h
    Show all details

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain (Manama) via New Delhi BBI 09:40 19:45 BAH 12h 35m · via DEL

    BBI Bhubaneswar
    09:40
    AI878
    Duration: 2h
    DEL New Delhi
    11:40
    6h 40m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    18:20
    AI941
    Duration: 3h 55m
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    19:45
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI878
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    09:40, Tue 5 Jan
    DEL New Delhi
    11:40, Tue 5 Jan
    2h
    6h 40m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI941
    DEL New Delhi
    18:20, Tue 5 Jan
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    19:45, Tue 5 Jan
    3h 55m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 7 Dec Return: Tue, 5 Jan Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 55m
    10:40 pm BAH 1:05 pm 8 Dec BBI
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 15m
    21:00 BBI 07:45 6 Jan BAH
    50,015
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    BAH BBI
    Mon, 7 Dec - Tue, 5 Jan

    Depart: Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar via New Delhi BAH 22:40 13:05 BBI 11h 55m · via DEL

    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    22:40
    GF130
    Duration: 3h 30m
    DEL New Delhi
    04:40
    8 Dec
    6h 25m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    11:05
    AI873
    Duration: 2h
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    13:05
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF130
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    22:40, Mon 7 Dec
    DEL New Delhi
    04:40, Tue 8 Dec
    3h 30m
    6h 25m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI873
    DEL New Delhi
    11:05, Tue 8 Dec
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    13:05, Tue 8 Dec
    2h
    Show all details

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain (Manama) via New Delhi BBI 21:00 07:45 BAH 13h 15m · via DEL

    BBI Bhubaneswar
    21:00
    AI474
    Duration: 2h 10m
    DEL New Delhi
    23:10
    6h 30m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    05:40
    GF131
    Duration: 4h 35m
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    07:45
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI474
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    21:00, Tue 5 Jan
    DEL New Delhi
    23:10, Tue 5 Jan
    2h 10m
    6h 30m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    GF131
    DEL New Delhi
    05:40, Wed 6 Jan
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    07:45, Wed 6 Jan
    4h 35m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 7 Dec Return: Tue, 5 Jan Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 55m
    10:40 pm BAH 1:05 pm 8 Dec BBI
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 5m
    14:00 BBI 23:35 BAH
    51,801
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    BAH BBI
    Mon, 7 Dec - Tue, 5 Jan

    Depart: Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar via New Delhi BAH 22:40 13:05 BBI 11h 55m · via DEL

    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    22:40
    GF130
    Duration: 3h 30m
    DEL New Delhi
    04:40
    8 Dec
    6h 25m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    11:05
    AI873
    Duration: 2h
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    13:05
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF130
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    22:40, Mon 7 Dec
    DEL New Delhi
    04:40, Tue 8 Dec
    3h 30m
    6h 25m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI873
    DEL New Delhi
    11:05, Tue 8 Dec
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    13:05, Tue 8 Dec
    2h
    Show all details

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain (Manama) via New Delhi BBI 14:00 23:35 BAH 12h 5m · via DEL

    BBI Bhubaneswar
    14:00
    AI78
    Duration: 2h 25m
    DEL New Delhi
    16:25
    5h 5m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    21:30
    GF135
    Duration: 4h 35m
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    23:35
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI78
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    14:00, Tue 5 Jan
    DEL New Delhi
    16:25, Tue 5 Jan
    2h 25m
    5h 5m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    GF135
    DEL New Delhi
    21:30, Tue 5 Jan
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    23:35, Tue 5 Jan
    4h 35m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 7 Dec Return: Tue, 5 Jan Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 55m
    10:40 pm BAH 9:05 am 8 Dec BBI
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 5m
    14:00 BBI 23:35 BAH
    51,803
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    BAH BBI
    Mon, 7 Dec - Tue, 5 Jan

    Depart: Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar via New Delhi BAH 22:40 09:05 BBI 7h 55m · via DEL

    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    22:40
    GF130
    Duration: 3h 30m
    DEL New Delhi
    04:40
    8 Dec
    2h 25m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    07:05
    AI77
    Duration: 2h
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    09:05
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF130
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    22:40, Mon 7 Dec
    DEL New Delhi
    04:40, Tue 8 Dec
    3h 30m
    2h 25m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI77
    DEL New Delhi
    07:05, Tue 8 Dec
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    09:05, Tue 8 Dec
    2h
    Show all details

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain (Manama) via New Delhi BBI 14:00 23:35 BAH 12h 5m · via DEL

    BBI Bhubaneswar
    14:00
    AI78
    Duration: 2h 25m
    DEL New Delhi
    16:25
    5h 5m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    21:30
    GF135
    Duration: 4h 35m
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    23:35
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI78
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    14:00, Tue 5 Jan
    DEL New Delhi
    16:25, Tue 5 Jan
    2h 25m
    5h 5m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    GF135
    DEL New Delhi
    21:30, Tue 5 Jan
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    23:35, Tue 5 Jan
    4h 35m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 7 Dec Return: Tue, 5 Jan Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 55m
    10:40 pm BAH 9:05 am 8 Dec BBI
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 5m
    14:00 BBI 23:35 BAH
    53,038
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    BAH BBI
    Mon, 7 Dec - Tue, 5 Jan

    Depart: Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar via New Delhi BAH 22:40 09:05 BBI 7h 55m · via DEL

    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    22:40
    GF130
    Duration: 3h 30m
    DEL New Delhi
    04:40
    8 Dec
    2h 25m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    07:05
    AI77
    Duration: 2h
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    09:05
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF130
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    22:40, Mon 7 Dec
    DEL New Delhi
    04:40, Tue 8 Dec
    3h 30m
    2h 25m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI77
    DEL New Delhi
    07:05, Tue 8 Dec
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    09:05, Tue 8 Dec
    2h
    Show all details

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain (Manama) via New Delhi BBI 14:00 23:35 BAH 12h 5m · via DEL

    BBI Bhubaneswar
    14:00
    AI78
    Duration: 2h 25m
    DEL New Delhi
    16:25
    5h 5m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    21:30
    GF135
    Duration: 4h 35m
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    23:35
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI78
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    14:00, Tue 5 Jan
    DEL New Delhi
    16:25, Tue 5 Jan
    2h 25m
    5h 5m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    GF135
    DEL New Delhi
    21:30, Tue 5 Jan
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    23:35, Tue 5 Jan
    4h 35m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 7 Dec Return: Tue, 5 Jan Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 15m
    10:50 pm BAH 12:35 pm 8 Dec BBI
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 15m
    21:00 BBI 07:45 6 Jan BAH
    53,190
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    BAH BBI
    Mon, 7 Dec - Tue, 5 Jan

    Depart: Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar via Mumbai BAH 22:50 12:35 BBI 11h 15m · via BOM

    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    22:50
    GF56
    Duration: 3h 35m
    BOM Mumbai
    04:55
    8 Dec
    5h 30m layover
    BOM Mumbai
    10:25
    AI669
    Duration: 2h 10m
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    12:35
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF56
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    22:50, Mon 7 Dec
    BOM Mumbai
    04:55, Tue 8 Dec
    3h 35m
    5h 30m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    AI669
    BOM Mumbai
    10:25, Tue 8 Dec
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    12:35, Tue 8 Dec
    2h 10m
    Show all details

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain (Manama) via New Delhi BBI 21:00 07:45 BAH 13h 15m · via DEL

    BBI Bhubaneswar
    21:00
    AI474
    Duration: 2h 10m
    DEL New Delhi
    23:10
    6h 30m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    05:40
    GF131
    Duration: 4h 35m
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    07:45
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI474
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    21:00, Tue 5 Jan
    DEL New Delhi
    23:10, Tue 5 Jan
    2h 10m
    6h 30m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    GF131
    DEL New Delhi
    05:40, Wed 6 Jan
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    07:45, Wed 6 Jan
    4h 35m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 7 Dec Return: Tue, 5 Jan Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 15m
    10:50 pm BAH 12:35 pm 8 Dec BBI
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 5m
    14:00 BBI 23:35 BAH
    54,976
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    BAH BBI
    Mon, 7 Dec - Tue, 5 Jan

    Depart: Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar via Mumbai BAH 22:50 12:35 BBI 11h 15m · via BOM

    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    22:50
    GF56
    Duration: 3h 35m
    BOM Mumbai
    04:55
    8 Dec
    5h 30m layover
    BOM Mumbai
    10:25
    AI669
    Duration: 2h 10m
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    12:35
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF56
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    22:50, Mon 7 Dec
    BOM Mumbai
    04:55, Tue 8 Dec
    3h 35m
    5h 30m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    AI669
    BOM Mumbai
    10:25, Tue 8 Dec
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    12:35, Tue 8 Dec
    2h 10m
    Show all details

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain (Manama) via New Delhi BBI 14:00 23:35 BAH 12h 5m · via DEL

    BBI Bhubaneswar
    14:00
    AI78
    Duration: 2h 25m
    DEL New Delhi
    16:25
    5h 5m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    21:30
    GF135
    Duration: 4h 35m
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    23:35
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI78
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    14:00, Tue 5 Jan
    DEL New Delhi
    16:25, Tue 5 Jan
    2h 25m
    5h 5m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    GF135
    DEL New Delhi
    21:30, Tue 5 Jan
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    23:35, Tue 5 Jan
    4h 35m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 7 Dec Return: Tue, 5 Jan Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 15m
    10:50 pm BAH 12:35 pm 8 Dec BBI
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 55m
    13:10 BBI 20:35 BAH
    70,861
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    BAH BBI
    Mon, 7 Dec - Tue, 5 Jan

    Depart: Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar via Mumbai BAH 22:50 12:35 BBI 11h 15m · via BOM

    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    22:50
    GF56
    Duration: 3h 35m
    BOM Mumbai
    04:55
    8 Dec
    5h 30m layover
    BOM Mumbai
    10:25
    AI669
    Duration: 2h 10m
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    12:35
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF56
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    22:50, Mon 7 Dec
    BOM Mumbai
    04:55, Tue 8 Dec
    3h 35m
    5h 30m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    AI669
    BOM Mumbai
    10:25, Tue 8 Dec
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    12:35, Tue 8 Dec
    2h 10m
    Show all details

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain (Manama) via Mumbai BBI 13:10 20:35 BAH 9h 55m · via BOM

    BBI Bhubaneswar
    13:10
    AI670
    Duration: 2h 30m
    BOM Mumbai
    15:40
    3h 30m layover
    BOM Mumbai
    19:10
    9W592
    Duration: 3h 55m
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:35
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI670
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    13:10, Tue 5 Jan
    BOM Mumbai
    15:40, Tue 5 Jan
    2h 30m
    3h 30m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    9W592
    BOM Mumbai
    19:10, Tue 5 Jan
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:35, Tue 5 Jan
    3h 55m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 7 Dec Return: Tue, 5 Jan Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar
    Air India 2+ stops 13h 20m
    8:45 pm BAH 12:35 pm 8 Dec BBI
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h 5m
    14:00 BBI 02:35 6 Jan BAH
    81,780
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    BAH BBI
    Mon, 7 Dec - Tue, 5 Jan

    Depart: Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar via Abu Dhabi, Mumbai BAH 20:45 12:35 BBI 13h 20m · via AUH, BOM

    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:45
    AI942
    Duration: 1h 10m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:55
    3h 45m layover
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    02:40
    AI946
    Duration: 2h 45m
    BOM Mumbai
    06:55
    3h 30m layover
    BOM Mumbai
    10:25
    AI669
    Duration: 2h 10m
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    12:35
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI942
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:45, Mon 7 Dec
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:55, Mon 7 Dec
    1h 10m
    3h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    AI946
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    02:40, Tue 8 Dec
    BOM Mumbai
    06:55, Tue 8 Dec
    2h 45m
    3h 30m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    AI669
    BOM Mumbai
    10:25, Tue 8 Dec
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    12:35, Tue 8 Dec
    2h 10m
    Show all details

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain (Manama) via New Delhi, Dubai BBI 14:00 02:35 BAH 15h 5m · via DEL, DXB

    BBI Bhubaneswar
    14:00
    AI78
    Duration: 2h 25m
    DEL New Delhi
    16:25
    4h 15m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    20:40
    AI995
    Duration: 3h 35m
    DXB Dubai
    22:45
    3h 35m layover
    DXB Dubai
    02:20
    QF8835
    Duration: 1h 15m
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    02:35
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI78
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    14:00, Tue 5 Jan
    DEL New Delhi
    16:25, Tue 5 Jan
    2h 25m
    4h 15m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI995
    DEL New Delhi
    20:40, Tue 5 Jan
    DXB Dubai
    22:45, Tue 5 Jan
    3h 35m
    3h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8835
    DXB Dubai
    02:20, Wed 6 Jan
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    02:35, Wed 6 Jan
    1h 15m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 7 Dec Return: Tue, 5 Jan Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar
    Air India 2+ stops 13h 20m
    8:45 pm BAH 12:35 pm 8 Dec BBI
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 13h 25m
    21:00 BBI 07:55 6 Jan BAH
    82,441
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    BAH BBI
    Mon, 7 Dec - Tue, 5 Jan

    Depart: Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar via Abu Dhabi, Mumbai BAH 20:45 12:35 BBI 13h 20m · via AUH, BOM

    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:45
    AI942
    Duration: 1h 10m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:55
    3h 45m layover
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    02:40
    AI946
    Duration: 2h 45m
    BOM Mumbai
    06:55
    3h 30m layover
    BOM Mumbai
    10:25
    AI669
    Duration: 2h 10m
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    12:35
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI942
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:45, Mon 7 Dec
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:55, Mon 7 Dec
    1h 10m
    3h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    AI946
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    02:40, Tue 8 Dec
    BOM Mumbai
    06:55, Tue 8 Dec
    2h 45m
    3h 30m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    AI669
    BOM Mumbai
    10:25, Tue 8 Dec
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    12:35, Tue 8 Dec
    2h 10m
    Show all details

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain (Manama) via New Delhi, Dammam BBI 21:00 07:55 BAH 13h 25m · via DEL, DMM

    BBI Bhubaneswar
    21:00
    AI474
    Duration: 2h 10m
    DEL New Delhi
    23:10
    1h 50m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    01:00
    AI913
    Duration: 4h
    DMM Dammam
    02:30
    4h 45m layover
    DMM Dammam
    07:15
    GF102
    Duration: 40m
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    07:55
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI474
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    21:00, Tue 5 Jan
    DEL New Delhi
    23:10, Tue 5 Jan
    2h 10m
    1h 50m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI913
    DEL New Delhi
    01:00, Wed 6 Jan
    DMM Dammam
    02:30, Wed 6 Jan
    4h
    4h 45m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    GF102
    DMM Dammam
    07:15, Wed 6 Jan
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    07:55, Wed 6 Jan
    40m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 7 Dec Return: Tue, 5 Jan Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar
    Air India 2+ stops 13h 20m
    8:45 pm BAH 12:35 pm 8 Dec BBI
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 29m
    14:00 BBI 23:59 BAH
    82,838
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    BAH BBI
    Mon, 7 Dec - Tue, 5 Jan

    Depart: Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar via Abu Dhabi, Mumbai BAH 20:45 12:35 BBI 13h 20m · via AUH, BOM

    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:45
    AI942
    Duration: 1h 10m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:55
    3h 45m layover
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    02:40
    AI946
    Duration: 2h 45m
    BOM Mumbai
    06:55
    3h 30m layover
    BOM Mumbai
    10:25
    AI669
    Duration: 2h 10m
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    12:35
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI942
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:45, Mon 7 Dec
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:55, Mon 7 Dec
    1h 10m
    3h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    AI946
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    02:40, Tue 8 Dec
    BOM Mumbai
    06:55, Tue 8 Dec
    2h 45m
    3h 30m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    AI669
    BOM Mumbai
    10:25, Tue 8 Dec
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    12:35, Tue 8 Dec
    2h 10m
    Show all details

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain (Manama) via New Delhi, Muscat BBI 14:00 23:59 BAH 12h 29m · via DEL, MCT

    BBI Bhubaneswar
    14:00
    AI78
    Duration: 2h 25m
    DEL New Delhi
    16:25
    3h 15m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    19:40
    AI973
    Duration: 3h 15m
    MCT Muscat
    21:25
    2h layover
    MCT Muscat
    23:25
    GF567
    Duration: 1h 34m
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    23:59
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI78
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    14:00, Tue 5 Jan
    DEL New Delhi
    16:25, Tue 5 Jan
    2h 25m
    3h 15m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI973
    DEL New Delhi
    19:40, Tue 5 Jan
    MCT Muscat
    21:25, Tue 5 Jan
    3h 15m
    2h layover in Muscat (MCT)
    GF567
    MCT Muscat
    23:25, Tue 5 Jan
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    23:59, Tue 5 Jan
    1h 34m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 7 Dec Return: Tue, 5 Jan Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 30m
    9:35 pm BAH 12:35 pm 8 Dec BBI
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 55m
    13:10 BBI 20:35 BAH
    82,970
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    BAH BBI
    Mon, 7 Dec - Tue, 5 Jan

    Depart: Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar via Mumbai BAH 21:35 12:35 BBI 12h 30m · via BOM

    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    21:35
    9W591
    Duration: 3h 20m
    BOM Mumbai
    03:25
    8 Dec
    7h layover
    BOM Mumbai
    10:25
    AI669
    Duration: 2h 10m
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    12:35
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W591
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    21:35, Mon 7 Dec
    BOM Mumbai
    03:25, Tue 8 Dec
    3h 20m
    7h layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    AI669
    BOM Mumbai
    10:25, Tue 8 Dec
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    12:35, Tue 8 Dec
    2h 10m
    Show all details

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain (Manama) via Mumbai BBI 13:10 20:35 BAH 9h 55m · via BOM

    BBI Bhubaneswar
    13:10
    AI670
    Duration: 2h 30m
    BOM Mumbai
    15:40
    3h 30m layover
    BOM Mumbai
    19:10
    9W592
    Duration: 3h 55m
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:35
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI670
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    13:10, Tue 5 Jan
    BOM Mumbai
    15:40, Tue 5 Jan
    2h 30m
    3h 30m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    9W592
    BOM Mumbai
    19:10, Tue 5 Jan
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:35, Tue 5 Jan
    3h 55m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 7 Dec Return: Tue, 5 Jan Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 15m
    6:20 pm BAH 9:05 am 8 Dec BBI
    Air India 1 stop 12h 35m
    09:40 BBI 19:45 BAH
    85,133
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    BAH BBI
    Mon, 7 Dec - Tue, 5 Jan

    Depart: Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar via Dubai, New Delhi BAH 18:20 09:05 BBI 12h 15m · via DXB, DEL

    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    18:20
    GF510
    Duration: 1h 15m
    DXB Dubai
    20:35
    3h 30m layover
    DXB Dubai
    00:05
    AI996
    Duration: 3h 10m
    DEL New Delhi
    04:45
    2h 20m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    07:05
    AI77
    Duration: 2h
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    09:05
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF510
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    18:20, Mon 7 Dec
    DXB Dubai
    20:35, Mon 7 Dec
    1h 15m
    3h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    AI996
    DXB Dubai
    00:05, Tue 8 Dec
    DEL New Delhi
    04:45, Tue 8 Dec
    3h 10m
    2h 20m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI77
    DEL New Delhi
    07:05, Tue 8 Dec
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    09:05, Tue 8 Dec
    2h
    Show all details

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain (Manama) via New Delhi BBI 09:40 19:45 BAH 12h 35m · via DEL

    BBI Bhubaneswar
    09:40
    AI878
    Duration: 2h
    DEL New Delhi
    11:40
    6h 40m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    18:20
    AI941
    Duration: 3h 55m
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    19:45
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI878
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    09:40, Tue 5 Jan
    DEL New Delhi
    11:40, Tue 5 Jan
    2h
    6h 40m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI941
    DEL New Delhi
    18:20, Tue 5 Jan
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    19:45, Tue 5 Jan
    3h 55m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 7 Dec Return: Tue, 5 Jan Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 13h 25m
    8:40 pm BAH 12:35 pm 8 Dec BBI
    Air India 1 stop 8h 15m
    14:00 BBI 19:45 BAH
    85,133
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    BAH BBI
    Mon, 7 Dec - Tue, 5 Jan

    Depart: Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar via Abu Dhabi, Mumbai BAH 20:40 12:35 BBI 13h 25m · via AUH, BOM

    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:40
    GF546
    Duration: 1h 5m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:45
    3h 55m layover
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    02:40
    AI946
    Duration: 2h 45m
    BOM Mumbai
    06:55
    3h 30m layover
    BOM Mumbai
    10:25
    AI669
    Duration: 2h 10m
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    12:35
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF546
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    20:40, Mon 7 Dec
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:45, Mon 7 Dec
    1h 5m
    3h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    AI946
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    02:40, Tue 8 Dec
    BOM Mumbai
    06:55, Tue 8 Dec
    2h 45m
    3h 30m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    AI669
    BOM Mumbai
    10:25, Tue 8 Dec
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    12:35, Tue 8 Dec
    2h 10m
    Show all details

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain (Manama) via New Delhi BBI 14:00 19:45 BAH 8h 15m · via DEL

    BBI Bhubaneswar
    14:00
    AI78
    Duration: 2h 25m
    DEL New Delhi
    16:25
    1h 55m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    18:20
    AI941
    Duration: 3h 55m
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    19:45
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI78
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    14:00, Tue 5 Jan
    DEL New Delhi
    16:25, Tue 5 Jan
    2h 25m
    1h 55m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI941
    DEL New Delhi
    18:20, Tue 5 Jan
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    19:45, Tue 5 Jan
    3h 55m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 7 Dec Return: Tue, 5 Jan Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 15m
    6:20 pm BAH 9:05 am 8 Dec BBI
    Air India 1 stop 8h 15m
    14:00 BBI 19:45 BAH
    85,133
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    BAH BBI
    Mon, 7 Dec - Tue, 5 Jan

    Depart: Bahrain (Manama) to Bhubaneswar via Dubai, New Delhi BAH 18:20 09:05 BBI 12h 15m · via DXB, DEL

    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    18:20
    GF510
    Duration: 1h 15m
    DXB Dubai
    20:35
    3h 30m layover
    DXB Dubai
    00:05
    AI996
    Duration: 3h 10m
    DEL New Delhi
    04:45
    2h 20m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    07:05
    AI77
    Duration: 2h
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    09:05
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GF510
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    18:20, Mon 7 Dec
    DXB Dubai
    20:35, Mon 7 Dec
    1h 15m
    3h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    AI996
    DXB Dubai
    00:05, Tue 8 Dec
    DEL New Delhi
    04:45, Tue 8 Dec
    3h 10m
    2h 20m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI77
    DEL New Delhi
    07:05, Tue 8 Dec
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    09:05, Tue 8 Dec
    2h
    Show all details

    Return: Bhubaneswar to Bahrain (Manama) via New Delhi BBI 14:00 19:45 BAH 8h 15m · via DEL

    BBI Bhubaneswar
    14:00
    AI78
    Duration: 2h 25m
    DEL New Delhi
    16:25
    1h 55m layover
    DEL New Delhi
    18:20
    AI941
    Duration: 3h 55m
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    19:45
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI78
    BBI Bhubaneswar
    14:00, Tue 5 Jan
    DEL New Delhi
    16:25, Tue 5 Jan
    2h 25m
    1h 55m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI941
    DEL New Delhi
    18:20, Tue 5 Jan
    BAH Bahrain (Manama)
    19:45, Tue 5 Jan
    3h 55m
    Show all details
    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 08:45 PM
      05:15 AM (+1)
      AI942
      319
      1h 50m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
      07:05 AM
      09:05 AM
      AI77
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:40 PM
      04:40 AM (+1)
      GF130
      321
      2h 25m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
      07:05 AM
      09:05 AM
      AI77
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    Flight Schedules from Bhubaneswar to Bahrain (Manama)