×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Ethiopian Airlines 5 results 69,865 View Flights
    Air France 2 results 73,084 View Flights
    Emirates 3 results 81,927 View Flights
    Lufthansa 2 results 82,590 View Flights
    Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Sun, 25 Jan Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja Tue, 20 Jan - Sun, 25 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 15m
    11:35 pm BLR - 12:20 pm (+1) ABV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 25m
    1:40 pm ABV - 10:35 am (+1) BLR
    69,528
    budgetair.in
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja via Mumbai (Bombay), Addis Ababa

    BLR
    11:35 pm
    1h 40m
    BOM
    1:15 am (+1)
    4h 15m
    BOM
    5:30 am
    5h
    ADD
    8:00 am
    1h 40m
    ADD
    9:40 am
    4h 40m
    ABV
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W7010
    11:35 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    1:15 am, 21 Jan Wed
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    1h 40m
    4h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    ET611
    5:30 am, 21 Jan Wed
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    8:00 am, 21 Jan Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h
    1h 40m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET911
    9:40 am, 21 Jan Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:20 pm, 21 Jan Wed
    ABV Abuja
    4h 40m

    Return: Abuja to Bangalore (Bengaluru) via Addis Ababa, Mumbai (Bombay)

    ABV
    1:40 pm
    4h 30m
    ADD
    8:10 pm
    1h 10m
    ADD
    9:20 pm
    4h 50m
    BOM
    4:40 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    BOM
    9:00 am
    1h 35m
    BLR
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET910
    1:40 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    ABV Abuja
    8:10 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 30m
    1h 10m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET610
    9:20 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4:40 am, 26 Jan Mon
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    4h 50m
    4h 20m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W397
    9:00 am, 26 Jan Mon
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    10:35 am, 26 Jan Mon
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    1h 35m
    Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Sun, 25 Jan Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja Tue, 20 Jan - Sun, 25 Jan
    Air France 1 stop 18h 40m
    2:50 am BLR - 5:00 pm ABV
    Air France 1 stop 20h 50m
    11:55 pm ABV - 1:15 am (+2) BLR
    72,731
    budgetair.in
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja via Paris

    BLR
    2:50 am
    10h 25m
    CDG
    8:45 am
    2h 15m
    CDG
    11:00 am
    6h
    ABV
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF191
    2:50 am, 20 Jan Tue
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    8:45 am, 20 Jan Tue
    CDG Paris
    10h 25m
    2h 15m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF514
    11:00 am, 20 Jan Tue
    CDG Paris
    5:00 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    ABV Abuja
    6h

    Return: Abuja to Bangalore (Bengaluru) via Paris

    ABV
    11:55 pm
    6h 10m
    CDG
    6:05 am (+1)
    5h 30m
    CDG
    11:35 am
    9h 10m
    BLR
    1:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF513
    11:55 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    ABV Abuja
    6:05 am, 26 Jan Mon
    CDG Paris
    6h 10m
    5h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF192
    11:35 am, 26 Jan Mon
    CDG Paris
    1:15 am, 27 Jan Tue
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    9h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Sun, 25 Jan Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja Tue, 20 Jan - Sun, 25 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 15m
    11:35 pm BLR - 12:20 pm (+1) ABV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 40m
    1:40 pm ABV - 10:50 am (+1) BLR
    77,179
    budgetair.in
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja via Mumbai (Bombay), Addis Ababa

    BLR
    11:35 pm
    1h 40m
    BOM
    1:15 am (+1)
    4h 15m
    BOM
    5:30 am
    5h
    ADD
    8:00 am
    1h 40m
    ADD
    9:40 am
    4h 40m
    ABV
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W7010
    11:35 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    1:15 am, 21 Jan Wed
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    1h 40m
    4h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    ET611
    5:30 am, 21 Jan Wed
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    8:00 am, 21 Jan Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h
    1h 40m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET911
    9:40 am, 21 Jan Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:20 pm, 21 Jan Wed
    ABV Abuja
    4h 40m

    Return: Abuja to Bangalore (Bengaluru) via Addis Ababa, Mumbai (Bombay)

    ABV
    1:40 pm
    4h 30m
    ADD
    8:10 pm
    1h 10m
    ADD
    9:20 pm
    4h 50m
    BOM
    4:40 am (+1)
    4h 35m
    BOM
    9:15 am
    1h 35m
    BLR
    10:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET910
    1:40 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    ABV Abuja
    8:10 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 30m
    1h 10m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET610
    9:20 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4:40 am, 26 Jan Mon
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    4h 50m
    4h 35m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    AI639
    9:15 am, 26 Jan Mon
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    10:50 am, 26 Jan Mon
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    1h 35m
    Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Sun, 25 Jan Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja Tue, 20 Jan - Sun, 25 Jan
    Air France 1 stop 18h 40m
    2:50 am BLR - 5:00 pm ABV
    Emirates 1 stop 18h
    8:10 pm ABV - 6:40 pm (+1) BLR
    80,220
    via.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja via Paris

    BLR
    2:50 am
    10h 25m
    CDG
    8:45 am
    2h 15m
    CDG
    11:00 am
    6h
    ABV
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF191
    2:50 am, 20 Jan Tue
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    8:45 am, 20 Jan Tue
    CDG Paris
    10h 25m
    2h 15m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF514
    11:00 am, 20 Jan Tue
    CDG Paris
    5:00 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    ABV Abuja
    6h

    Return: Abuja to Bangalore (Bengaluru) via Dubai

    ABV
    8:10 pm
    6h 40m
    DXB
    5:50 am (+1)
    7h 45m
    DXB
    1:35 pm
    3h 35m
    BLR
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK786
    8:10 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    ABV Abuja
    5:50 am, 26 Jan Mon
    DXB Dubai
    6h 40m
    7h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK566
    1:35 pm, 26 Jan Mon
    DXB Dubai
    6:40 pm, 26 Jan Mon
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    3h 35m
    Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Sun, 25 Jan Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja Tue, 20 Jan - Sun, 25 Jan
    Emirates 1 stop 16h
    4:15 am BLR - 3:45 pm ABV
    Air France 1 stop 20h 50m
    11:55 pm ABV - 1:15 am (+2) BLR
    81,532
    via.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja via Dubai

    BLR
    4:15 am
    4h 5m
    DXB
    6:50 am
    4h
    DXB
    10:50 am
    7h 55m
    ABV
    3:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK569
    4:15 am, 20 Jan Tue
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    6:50 am, 20 Jan Tue
    DXB Dubai
    4h 5m
    4h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK785
    10:50 am, 20 Jan Tue
    DXB Dubai
    3:45 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    ABV Abuja
    7h 55m

    Return: Abuja to Bangalore (Bengaluru) via Paris

    ABV
    11:55 pm
    6h 10m
    CDG
    6:05 am (+1)
    5h 30m
    CDG
    11:35 am
    9h 10m
    BLR
    1:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF513
    11:55 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    ABV Abuja
    6:05 am, 26 Jan Mon
    CDG Paris
    6h 10m
    5h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF192
    11:35 am, 26 Jan Mon
    CDG Paris
    1:15 am, 27 Jan Tue
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    9h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Sun, 25 Jan Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja Tue, 20 Jan - Sun, 25 Jan
    Lufthansa 1 stop 18h
    3:45 am BLR - 5:15 pm ABV
    Air France 1 stop 20h 50m
    11:55 pm ABV - 1:15 am (+2) BLR
    82,191
    via.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja via Frankfurt

    BLR
    3:45 am
    9h 45m
    FRA
    9:00 am
    2h 5m
    FRA
    11:05 am
    6h 10m
    ABV
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH755
    3:45 am, 20 Jan Tue
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    9:00 am, 20 Jan Tue
    FRA Frankfurt
    9h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH562
    11:05 am, 20 Jan Tue
    FRA Frankfurt
    5:15 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    ABV Abuja
    6h 10m

    Return: Abuja to Bangalore (Bengaluru) via Paris

    ABV
    11:55 pm
    6h 10m
    CDG
    6:05 am (+1)
    5h 30m
    CDG
    11:35 am
    9h 10m
    BLR
    1:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF513
    11:55 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    ABV Abuja
    6:05 am, 26 Jan Mon
    CDG Paris
    6h 10m
    5h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF192
    11:35 am, 26 Jan Mon
    CDG Paris
    1:15 am, 27 Jan Tue
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    9h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Sun, 25 Jan Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja Tue, 20 Jan - Sun, 25 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 35m
    10:15 pm BLR - 12:20 pm (+1) ABV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 25m
    1:40 pm ABV - 10:35 am (+1) BLR
    86,616
    bravofly.in
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja via New Delhi, Addis Ababa

    BLR
    10:15 pm
    2h 50m
    DEL
    1:05 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    DEL
    2:55 am
    6h 30m
    ADD
    6:55 am
    2h 45m
    ADD
    9:40 am
    4h 40m
    ABV
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W7120
    10:15 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    1:05 am, 21 Jan Wed
    DEL New Delhi
    2h 50m
    1h 50m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    ET687
    2:55 am, 21 Jan Wed
    DEL New Delhi
    6:55 am, 21 Jan Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    6h 30m
    2h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET911
    9:40 am, 21 Jan Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:20 pm, 21 Jan Wed
    ABV Abuja
    4h 40m

    Return: Abuja to Bangalore (Bengaluru) via Addis Ababa, Mumbai (Bombay)

    ABV
    1:40 pm
    4h 30m
    ADD
    8:10 pm
    1h 10m
    ADD
    9:20 pm
    4h 50m
    BOM
    4:40 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    BOM
    9:00 am
    1h 35m
    BLR
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET910
    1:40 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    ABV Abuja
    8:10 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 30m
    1h 10m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET610
    9:20 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4:40 am, 26 Jan Mon
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    4h 50m
    4h 20m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W397
    9:00 am, 26 Jan Mon
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    10:35 am, 26 Jan Mon
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    1h 35m
    Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Sun, 25 Jan Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja Tue, 20 Jan - Sun, 25 Jan
    Emirates 1 stop 16h
    4:15 am BLR - 3:45 pm ABV
    Emirates 1 stop 18h
    8:10 pm ABV - 6:40 pm (+1) BLR
    88,034
    via.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja via Dubai

    BLR
    4:15 am
    4h 5m
    DXB
    6:50 am
    4h
    DXB
    10:50 am
    7h 55m
    ABV
    3:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK569
    4:15 am, 20 Jan Tue
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    6:50 am, 20 Jan Tue
    DXB Dubai
    4h 5m
    4h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK785
    10:50 am, 20 Jan Tue
    DXB Dubai
    3:45 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    ABV Abuja
    7h 55m

    Return: Abuja to Bangalore (Bengaluru) via Dubai

    ABV
    8:10 pm
    6h 40m
    DXB
    5:50 am (+1)
    7h 45m
    DXB
    1:35 pm
    3h 35m
    BLR
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK786
    8:10 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    ABV Abuja
    5:50 am, 26 Jan Mon
    DXB Dubai
    6h 40m
    7h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK566
    1:35 pm, 26 Jan Mon
    DXB Dubai
    6:40 pm, 26 Jan Mon
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    3h 35m
    Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Sun, 25 Jan Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja Tue, 20 Jan - Sun, 25 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 15m
    11:35 pm BLR - 12:20 pm (+1) ABV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 50m
    1:40 pm ABV - 2:00 pm (+1) BLR
    88,513
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja via Mumbai (Bombay), Addis Ababa

    BLR
    11:35 pm
    1h 40m
    BOM
    1:15 am (+1)
    4h 15m
    BOM
    5:30 am
    5h
    ADD
    8:00 am
    1h 40m
    ADD
    9:40 am
    4h 40m
    ABV
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W7010
    11:35 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    1:15 am, 21 Jan Wed
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    1h 40m
    4h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    ET611
    5:30 am, 21 Jan Wed
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    8:00 am, 21 Jan Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h
    1h 40m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET911
    9:40 am, 21 Jan Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:20 pm, 21 Jan Wed
    ABV Abuja
    4h 40m

    Return: Abuja to Bangalore (Bengaluru) via Addis Ababa, New Delhi

    ABV
    1:40 pm
    4h 30m
    ADD
    8:10 pm
    3h 10m
    ADD
    11:20 pm
    6h 40m
    DEL
    8:30 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    DEL
    11:20 am
    2h 40m
    BLR
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET910
    1:40 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    ABV Abuja
    8:10 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 30m
    3h 10m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET686
    11:20 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    8:30 am, 26 Jan Mon
    DEL New Delhi
    6h 40m
    2h 50m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    9W815
    11:20 am, 26 Jan Mon
    DEL New Delhi
    2:00 pm, 26 Jan Mon
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    2h 40m
    Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Sun, 25 Jan Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja Tue, 20 Jan - Sun, 25 Jan
    Lufthansa 1 stop 18h
    3:45 am BLR - 5:15 pm ABV
    Emirates 1 stop 18h
    8:10 pm ABV - 6:40 pm (+1) BLR
    88,693
    via.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja via Frankfurt

    BLR
    3:45 am
    9h 45m
    FRA
    9:00 am
    2h 5m
    FRA
    11:05 am
    6h 10m
    ABV
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH755
    3:45 am, 20 Jan Tue
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    9:00 am, 20 Jan Tue
    FRA Frankfurt
    9h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH562
    11:05 am, 20 Jan Tue
    FRA Frankfurt
    5:15 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    ABV Abuja
    6h 10m

    Return: Abuja to Bangalore (Bengaluru) via Dubai

    ABV
    8:10 pm
    6h 40m
    DXB
    5:50 am (+1)
    7h 45m
    DXB
    1:35 pm
    3h 35m
    BLR
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK786
    8:10 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    ABV Abuja
    5:50 am, 26 Jan Mon
    DXB Dubai
    6h 40m
    7h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK566
    1:35 pm, 26 Jan Mon
    DXB Dubai
    6:40 pm, 26 Jan Mon
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    3h 35m
    Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Sun, 25 Jan Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja Tue, 20 Jan - Sun, 25 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 35m
    10:15 pm BLR - 12:20 pm (+1) ABV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 40m
    1:40 pm ABV - 10:50 am (+1) BLR
    93,971
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja via New Delhi, Addis Ababa

    BLR
    10:15 pm
    2h 50m
    DEL
    1:05 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    DEL
    2:55 am
    6h 30m
    ADD
    6:55 am
    2h 45m
    ADD
    9:40 am
    4h 40m
    ABV
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W7120
    10:15 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    1:05 am, 21 Jan Wed
    DEL New Delhi
    2h 50m
    1h 50m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    ET687
    2:55 am, 21 Jan Wed
    DEL New Delhi
    6:55 am, 21 Jan Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    6h 30m
    2h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET911
    9:40 am, 21 Jan Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:20 pm, 21 Jan Wed
    ABV Abuja
    4h 40m

    Return: Abuja to Bangalore (Bengaluru) via Addis Ababa, Mumbai (Bombay)

    ABV
    1:40 pm
    4h 30m
    ADD
    8:10 pm
    1h 10m
    ADD
    9:20 pm
    4h 50m
    BOM
    4:40 am (+1)
    4h 35m
    BOM
    9:15 am
    1h 35m
    BLR
    10:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET910
    1:40 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    ABV Abuja
    8:10 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 30m
    1h 10m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET610
    9:20 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4:40 am, 26 Jan Mon
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    4h 50m
    4h 35m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    AI639
    9:15 am, 26 Jan Mon
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    10:50 am, 26 Jan Mon
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    1h 35m
    Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Sun, 25 Jan Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja Tue, 20 Jan - Sun, 25 Jan
    Emirates 1 stop 16h
    4:15 am BLR - 3:45 pm ABV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 20m
    11:00 am ABV - 8:50 am (+1) BLR
    105,684
    budgetair.in
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Abuja via Dubai

    BLR
    4:15 am
    4h 5m
    DXB
    6:50 am
    4h
    DXB
    10:50 am
    7h 55m
    ABV
    3:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK569
    4:15 am, 20 Jan Tue
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    6:50 am, 20 Jan Tue
    DXB Dubai
    4h 5m
    4h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK785
    10:50 am, 20 Jan Tue
    DXB Dubai
    3:45 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    ABV Abuja
    7h 55m

    Return: Abuja to Bangalore (Bengaluru) via Lagos, Dubai

    ABV
    11:00 am
    1h 15m
    LOS
    12:15 pm
    2h 25m
    LOS
    2:40 pm
    7h 25m
    DXB
    1:05 am (+1)
    2h 35m
    DXB
    3:40 am
    3h 40m
    BLR
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3732
    11:00 am, 25 Jan Sun
    ABV Abuja
    12:15 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    LOS Lagos
    1h 15m
    2h 25m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    EK784
    2:40 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    LOS Lagos
    1:05 am, 26 Jan Mon
    DXB Dubai
    7h 25m
    2h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK564
    3:40 am, 26 Jan Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8:50 am, 26 Jan Mon
    BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
    3h 40m