×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Dubai to Doha
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights
    • Schedules

    Cheap Flights from Dubai to Doha

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Oman Air 65 results 7,585 View Flights
    flydubai 10410 results 9,568 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 3057 results 9,844 View Flights
    Emirates 1682 results 12,556 View Flights
    Depart: Tue, 7 Jul Return: Tue, 14 Jul Dubai to Doha
    Oman Air 1 stop 4h 10m
    4:45 pm DXB 7:55 pm DOH
    Oman Air 1 stop 4h 45m
    10:10 DOH 15:55 DXB
    7,585
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    DXB DOH
    Tue, 7 Jul - Tue, 14 Jul

    Depart: Dubai to Doha via Muscat

    DXB
    4:45 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    6:00 pm
    1h 20m
    MCT
    7:20 pm
    1h 35m
    DOH
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY610
    4:45 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    6:00 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    1h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY661
    7:20 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    7:55 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    DOH Doha
    1h 35m

    Return: Doha to Dubai via Muscat

    DOH
    10:10 am
    1h 40m
    MCT
    12:50 pm
    1h 55m
    MCT
    2:45 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY670
    10:10 am, 14 Jul Tue
    DOH Doha
    12:50 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 40m
    1h 55m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY609
    2:45 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    3:55 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 7 Jul Return: Tue, 14 Jul Dubai to Doha
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 20m
    10:40 pm DXB 3:00 am 8 Jul DOH
    Oman Air 1 stop 7h 10m
    10:10 DOH 18:20 DXB
    7,585
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    DXB DOH
    Tue, 7 Jul - Tue, 14 Jul

    Depart: Dubai to Doha via Muscat

    DXB
    10:40 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    11:55 pm
    2h 30m
    MCT
    2:25 am
    1h 35m
    DOH
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY612
    10:40 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    11:55 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    2h 30m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY667
    2:25 am, 8 Jul Wed
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 8 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    1h 35m

    Return: Doha to Dubai via Muscat

    DOH
    10:10 am
    1h 40m
    MCT
    12:50 pm
    4h 20m
    MCT
    5:10 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY670
    10:10 am, 14 Jul Tue
    DOH Doha
    12:50 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 40m
    4h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY613
    5:10 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    6:20 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 7 Jul Return: Tue, 14 Jul Dubai to Doha
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 5m
    10:00 am DXB 2:05 pm DOH
    Oman Air 1 stop 7h 10m
    10:10 DOH 18:20 DXB
    7,585
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    DXB DOH
    Tue, 7 Jul - Tue, 14 Jul

    Depart: Dubai to Doha via Muscat

    DXB
    10:00 am
    1h 15m
    MCT
    11:15 am
    2h 15m
    MCT
    1:30 pm
    1h 35m
    DOH
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY604
    10:00 am, 7 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    11:15 am, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    2h 15m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY663
    1:30 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    2:05 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    DOH Doha
    1h 35m

    Return: Doha to Dubai via Muscat

    DOH
    10:10 am
    1h 40m
    MCT
    12:50 pm
    4h 20m
    MCT
    5:10 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY670
    10:10 am, 14 Jul Tue
    DOH Doha
    12:50 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 40m
    4h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY613
    5:10 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    6:20 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 7 Jul Return: Tue, 14 Jul Dubai to Doha
    Oman Air 1 stop 4h 10m
    4:45 pm DXB 7:55 pm DOH
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 45m
    15:05 DOH 21:50 DXB
    7,585
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    DXB DOH
    Tue, 7 Jul - Tue, 14 Jul

    Depart: Dubai to Doha via Muscat

    DXB
    4:45 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    6:00 pm
    1h 20m
    MCT
    7:20 pm
    1h 35m
    DOH
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY610
    4:45 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    6:00 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    1h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY661
    7:20 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    7:55 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    DOH Doha
    1h 35m

    Return: Doha to Dubai via Muscat

    DOH
    3:05 pm
    1h 40m
    MCT
    5:45 pm
    2h 50m
    MCT
    8:35 pm
    1h 15m
    DXB
    9:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY664
    3:05 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    DOH Doha
    5:45 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 40m
    2h 50m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY611
    8:35 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    9:50 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m
    Depart: Tue, 7 Jul Return: Tue, 14 Jul Dubai to Doha
    Oman Air 1 stop 7h 20m
    8:40 pm DXB 3:00 am 8 Jul DOH
    Oman Air 1 stop 4h 45m
    10:10 DOH 15:55 DXB
    7,585
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    DXB DOH
    Tue, 7 Jul - Tue, 14 Jul

    Depart: Dubai to Doha via Muscat

    DXB
    8:40 pm
    1h 10m
    MCT
    9:50 pm
    4h 35m
    MCT
    2:25 am
    1h 35m
    DOH
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY624
    8:40 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    9:50 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 10m
    4h 35m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY667
    2:25 am, 8 Jul Wed
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 8 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    1h 35m

    Return: Doha to Dubai via Muscat

    DOH
    10:10 am
    1h 40m
    MCT
    12:50 pm
    1h 55m
    MCT
    2:45 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY670
    10:10 am, 14 Jul Tue
    DOH Doha
    12:50 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 40m
    1h 55m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY609
    2:45 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    3:55 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 7 Jul Return: Tue, 14 Jul Dubai to Doha
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 20m
    10:40 pm DXB 3:00 am 8 Jul DOH
    Oman Air 1 stop 4h 45m
    10:10 DOH 15:55 DXB
    7,585
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    DXB DOH
    Tue, 7 Jul - Tue, 14 Jul

    Depart: Dubai to Doha via Muscat

    DXB
    10:40 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    11:55 pm
    2h 30m
    MCT
    2:25 am
    1h 35m
    DOH
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY612
    10:40 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    11:55 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    2h 30m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY667
    2:25 am, 8 Jul Wed
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 8 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    1h 35m

    Return: Doha to Dubai via Muscat

    DOH
    10:10 am
    1h 40m
    MCT
    12:50 pm
    1h 55m
    MCT
    2:45 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY670
    10:10 am, 14 Jul Tue
    DOH Doha
    12:50 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 40m
    1h 55m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY609
    2:45 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    3:55 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 7 Jul Return: Tue, 14 Jul Dubai to Doha
    Oman Air 1 stop 4h 10m
    4:45 pm DXB 7:55 pm DOH
    Oman Air 1 stop 7h 10m
    10:10 DOH 18:20 DXB
    7,585
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    DXB DOH
    Tue, 7 Jul - Tue, 14 Jul

    Depart: Dubai to Doha via Muscat

    DXB
    4:45 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    6:00 pm
    1h 20m
    MCT
    7:20 pm
    1h 35m
    DOH
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY610
    4:45 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    6:00 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    1h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY661
    7:20 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    7:55 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    DOH Doha
    1h 35m

    Return: Doha to Dubai via Muscat

    DOH
    10:10 am
    1h 40m
    MCT
    12:50 pm
    4h 20m
    MCT
    5:10 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY670
    10:10 am, 14 Jul Tue
    DOH Doha
    12:50 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 40m
    4h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY613
    5:10 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    6:20 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 7 Jul Return: Tue, 14 Jul Dubai to Doha
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 5m
    10:00 am DXB 2:05 pm DOH
    Oman Air 1 stop 4h 45m
    10:10 DOH 15:55 DXB
    7,585
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    DXB DOH
    Tue, 7 Jul - Tue, 14 Jul

    Depart: Dubai to Doha via Muscat

    DXB
    10:00 am
    1h 15m
    MCT
    11:15 am
    2h 15m
    MCT
    1:30 pm
    1h 35m
    DOH
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY604
    10:00 am, 7 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    11:15 am, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    2h 15m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY663
    1:30 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    2:05 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    DOH Doha
    1h 35m

    Return: Doha to Dubai via Muscat

    DOH
    10:10 am
    1h 40m
    MCT
    12:50 pm
    1h 55m
    MCT
    2:45 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY670
    10:10 am, 14 Jul Tue
    DOH Doha
    12:50 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 40m
    1h 55m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY609
    2:45 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    3:55 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 7 Jul Return: Tue, 14 Jul Dubai to Doha
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 5m
    10:00 am DXB 2:05 pm DOH
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 45m
    15:05 DOH 21:50 DXB
    7,585
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    DXB DOH
    Tue, 7 Jul - Tue, 14 Jul

    Depart: Dubai to Doha via Muscat

    DXB
    10:00 am
    1h 15m
    MCT
    11:15 am
    2h 15m
    MCT
    1:30 pm
    1h 35m
    DOH
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY604
    10:00 am, 7 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    11:15 am, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    2h 15m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY663
    1:30 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    2:05 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    DOH Doha
    1h 35m

    Return: Doha to Dubai via Muscat

    DOH
    3:05 pm
    1h 40m
    MCT
    5:45 pm
    2h 50m
    MCT
    8:35 pm
    1h 15m
    DXB
    9:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY664
    3:05 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    DOH Doha
    5:45 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 40m
    2h 50m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY611
    8:35 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    9:50 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m
    Depart: Tue, 7 Jul Return: Tue, 14 Jul Dubai to Doha
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 20m
    10:40 pm DXB 3:00 am 8 Jul DOH
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 45m
    15:05 DOH 21:50 DXB
    7,585
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    DXB DOH
    Tue, 7 Jul - Tue, 14 Jul

    Depart: Dubai to Doha via Muscat

    DXB
    10:40 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    11:55 pm
    2h 30m
    MCT
    2:25 am
    1h 35m
    DOH
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY612
    10:40 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    11:55 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    2h 30m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY667
    2:25 am, 8 Jul Wed
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 8 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    1h 35m

    Return: Doha to Dubai via Muscat

    DOH
    3:05 pm
    1h 40m
    MCT
    5:45 pm
    2h 50m
    MCT
    8:35 pm
    1h 15m
    DXB
    9:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY664
    3:05 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    DOH Doha
    5:45 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 40m
    2h 50m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY611
    8:35 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    9:50 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m
    Depart: Tue, 7 Jul Return: Tue, 14 Jul Dubai to Doha
    Oman Air 1 stop 7h 20m
    8:40 pm DXB 3:00 am 8 Jul DOH
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 45m
    15:05 DOH 21:50 DXB
    7,585
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    DXB DOH
    Tue, 7 Jul - Tue, 14 Jul

    Depart: Dubai to Doha via Muscat

    DXB
    8:40 pm
    1h 10m
    MCT
    9:50 pm
    4h 35m
    MCT
    2:25 am
    1h 35m
    DOH
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY624
    8:40 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    9:50 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 10m
    4h 35m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY667
    2:25 am, 8 Jul Wed
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 8 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    1h 35m

    Return: Doha to Dubai via Muscat

    DOH
    3:05 pm
    1h 40m
    MCT
    5:45 pm
    2h 50m
    MCT
    8:35 pm
    1h 15m
    DXB
    9:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY664
    3:05 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    DOH Doha
    5:45 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 40m
    2h 50m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY611
    8:35 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    9:50 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Dubai to Doha
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 10m
    9:55 am DXB 2:05 pm DOH
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 45m
    15:05 DOH 21:50 DXB
    7,585
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    DXB DOH
    Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul

    Depart: Dubai to Doha via Muscat

    DXB
    9:55 am
    1h 15m
    MCT
    11:10 am
    2h 20m
    MCT
    1:30 pm
    1h 35m
    DOH
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY604
    9:55 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    11:10 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    2h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY663
    1:30 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    2:05 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    DOH Doha
    1h 35m

    Return: Doha to Dubai via Muscat

    DOH
    3:05 pm
    1h 40m
    MCT
    5:45 pm
    2h 50m
    MCT
    8:35 pm
    1h 15m
    DXB
    9:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY664
    3:05 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    5:45 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    MCT Muscat
    1h 40m
    2h 50m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY611
    8:35 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    MCT Muscat
    9:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Dubai to Doha
    Oman Air 1 stop 4h 10m
    4:45 pm DXB 7:55 pm DOH
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 5m
    20:55 DOH 03:00 9 Jul DXB
    7,585
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    DXB DOH
    Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul

    Depart: Dubai to Doha via Muscat

    DXB
    4:45 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    6:00 pm
    1h 20m
    MCT
    7:20 pm
    1h 35m
    DOH
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY610
    4:45 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    6:00 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    1h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY661
    7:20 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    7:55 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    DOH Doha
    1h 35m

    Return: Doha to Dubai via Muscat

    DOH
    8:55 pm
    1h 40m
    MCT
    11:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MCT
    1:45 am
    1h 15m
    DXB
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY662
    8:55 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    11:35 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    MCT Muscat
    1h 40m
    2h 10m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY601
    1:45 am, 9 Jul Thu
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 9 Jul Thu
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Dubai to Doha
    Oman Air 1 stop 7h 20m
    8:40 pm DXB 3:00 am 6 Jul DOH
    Oman Air 1 stop 4h 45m
    10:10 DOH 15:55 DXB
    7,585
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    DXB DOH
    Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul

    Depart: Dubai to Doha via Muscat

    DXB
    8:40 pm
    1h 10m
    MCT
    9:50 pm
    4h 35m
    MCT
    2:25 am
    1h 35m
    DOH
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY624
    8:40 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    9:50 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    1h 10m
    4h 35m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY667
    2:25 am, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 6 Jul Mon
    DOH Doha
    1h 35m

    Return: Doha to Dubai via Muscat

    DOH
    10:10 am
    1h 40m
    MCT
    12:50 pm
    1h 55m
    MCT
    2:45 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY670
    10:10 am, 8 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    12:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    MCT Muscat
    1h 40m
    1h 55m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY609
    2:45 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    MCT Muscat
    3:55 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Dubai to Doha
    Oman Air 1 stop 8h 10m
    6:55 am DXB 2:05 pm DOH
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 5m
    20:55 DOH 03:00 9 Jul DXB
    7,585
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    DXB DOH
    Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul

    Depart: Dubai to Doha via Muscat

    DXB
    6:55 am
    1h 10m
    MCT
    8:05 am
    5h 25m
    MCT
    1:30 pm
    1h 35m
    DOH
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY602
    6:55 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    8:05 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    1h 10m
    5h 25m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY663
    1:30 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    2:05 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    DOH Doha
    1h 35m

    Return: Doha to Dubai via Muscat

    DOH
    8:55 pm
    1h 40m
    MCT
    11:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MCT
    1:45 am
    1h 15m
    DXB
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY662
    8:55 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    11:35 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    MCT Muscat
    1h 40m
    2h 10m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY601
    1:45 am, 9 Jul Thu
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 9 Jul Thu
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 3 Jul Return: Sun, 5 Jul Dubai to Doha
    Oman Air 1 stop 7h 20m
    8:40 pm DXB 3:00 am 4 Jul DOH
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 45m
    15:05 DOH 21:50 DXB
    7,585
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    DXB DOH
    Fri, 3 Jul - Sun, 5 Jul

    Depart: Dubai to Doha via Muscat

    DXB
    8:40 pm
    1h 10m
    MCT
    9:50 pm
    4h 35m
    MCT
    2:25 am
    1h 35m
    DOH
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY624
    8:40 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    DXB Dubai
    9:50 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    MCT Muscat
    1h 10m
    4h 35m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY667
    2:25 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 4 Jul Sat
    DOH Doha
    1h 35m

    Return: Doha to Dubai via Muscat

    DOH
    3:05 pm
    1h 40m
    MCT
    5:45 pm
    2h 50m
    MCT
    8:35 pm
    1h 15m
    DXB
    9:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY664
    3:05 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    DOH Doha
    5:45 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    1h 40m
    2h 50m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY611
    8:35 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    9:50 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m
    Depart: Tue, 7 Jul Return: Tue, 14 Jul Dubai to Doha
    Oman Air 1 stop 7h 20m
    8:40 pm DXB 3:00 am 8 Jul DOH
    Oman Air 1 stop 7h 10m
    10:10 DOH 18:20 DXB
    7,585
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    DXB DOH
    Tue, 7 Jul - Tue, 14 Jul

    Depart: Dubai to Doha via Muscat

    DXB
    8:40 pm
    1h 10m
    MCT
    9:50 pm
    4h 35m
    MCT
    2:25 am
    1h 35m
    DOH
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY624
    8:40 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    9:50 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 10m
    4h 35m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY667
    2:25 am, 8 Jul Wed
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 8 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    1h 35m

    Return: Doha to Dubai via Muscat

    DOH
    10:10 am
    1h 40m
    MCT
    12:50 pm
    4h 20m
    MCT
    5:10 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY670
    10:10 am, 14 Jul Tue
    DOH Doha
    12:50 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 40m
    4h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY613
    5:10 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    6:20 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Dubai to Doha
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 20m
    10:40 pm DXB 3:00 am 6 Jul DOH
    Oman Air 1 stop 4h 45m
    10:10 DOH 15:55 DXB
    7,585
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    DXB DOH
    Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul

    Depart: Dubai to Doha via Muscat

    DXB
    10:40 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    11:55 pm
    2h 30m
    MCT
    2:25 am
    1h 35m
    DOH
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY612
    10:40 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    11:55 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    2h 30m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY667
    2:25 am, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 6 Jul Mon
    DOH Doha
    1h 35m

    Return: Doha to Dubai via Muscat

    DOH
    10:10 am
    1h 40m
    MCT
    12:50 pm
    1h 55m
    MCT
    2:45 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY670
    10:10 am, 8 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    12:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    MCT Muscat
    1h 40m
    1h 55m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY609
    2:45 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    MCT Muscat
    3:55 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Wed, 8 Jul Dubai to Doha
    Oman Air 1 stop 4h 10m
    4:45 pm DXB 7:55 pm DOH
    Oman Air 1 stop 7h 10m
    10:10 DOH 18:20 DXB
    7,585
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    DXB DOH
    Sun, 5 Jul - Wed, 8 Jul

    Depart: Dubai to Doha via Muscat

    DXB
    4:45 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    6:00 pm
    1h 20m
    MCT
    7:20 pm
    1h 35m
    DOH
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY610
    4:45 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    6:00 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    1h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY661
    7:20 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    7:55 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    DOH Doha
    1h 35m

    Return: Doha to Dubai via Muscat

    DOH
    10:10 am
    1h 40m
    MCT
    12:50 pm
    4h 20m
    MCT
    5:10 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY670
    10:10 am, 8 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    12:50 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    MCT Muscat
    1h 40m
    4h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY613
    5:10 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    MCT Muscat
    6:20 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 7 Jul Return: Thu, 9 Jul Dubai to Doha
    Oman Air 1 stop 7h 20m
    8:40 pm DXB 3:00 am 8 Jul DOH
    Oman Air 1 stop 7h 10m
    10:10 DOH 18:20 DXB
    7,585
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    DXB DOH
    Tue, 7 Jul - Thu, 9 Jul

    Depart: Dubai to Doha via Muscat

    DXB
    8:40 pm
    1h 10m
    MCT
    9:50 pm
    4h 35m
    MCT
    2:25 am
    1h 35m
    DOH
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY624
    8:40 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    9:50 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1h 10m
    4h 35m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY667
    2:25 am, 8 Jul Wed
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 8 Jul Wed
    DOH Doha
    1h 35m

    Return: Doha to Dubai via Muscat

    DOH
    10:10 am
    1h 40m
    MCT
    12:50 pm
    4h 20m
    MCT
    5:10 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY670
    10:10 am, 9 Jul Thu
    DOH Doha
    12:50 pm, 9 Jul Thu
    MCT Muscat
    1h 40m
    4h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY613
    5:10 pm, 9 Jul Thu
    MCT Muscat
    6:20 pm, 9 Jul Thu
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 12:30 AM
      12:40 AM
      QR1015
      788
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 23 Jul - 30 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Jul - 31 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 25 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:05 AM
      02:20 AM
      EK847
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:10 AM
      02:20 AM
      FZ11
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:30 AM
      02:45 AM
      EK835
      332
      2h 20m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
      05:05 AM
      06:00 AM
      QR1101
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 May - 31 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 02 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Aug - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Dec - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:30 AM
      02:45 AM
      QF8835
      332
      2h 20m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
      05:05 AM
      06:00 AM
      QR1101
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 May - 31 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 29 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Dec - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:55 AM
      06:15 AM
      AZ5743
      BUS
      2h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      08:45 AM
      08:55 AM
      EY393
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 08 Jul - 11 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Aug - 07 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Sep - 13 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Sep - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:55 AM
      06:15 AM
      EY5411
      BUS
      2h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      08:45 AM
      08:55 AM
      EY393
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 08 Jul - 11 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Aug - 07 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Sep - 13 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Sep - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:30 AM
      05:40 AM
      QR1021
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 27 Jul - 03 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Aug - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:30 AM
      05:40 AM
      QR2021
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      07:20 AM
      EY5413
      BUS
      1h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      08:50 AM
      08:55 AM
      EY393
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:25 AM
      06:30 AM
      QR1033
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 AM
      06:40 AM
      QR2003
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 AM
      06:40 AM
      QR1003
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:30 AM
      07:40 AM
      QR1005
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Jul - 31 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 07:30 AM
      07:40 AM
      FZ1
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:40 AM
      07:55 AM
      GF501
      320
      2h 30m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
      10:25 AM
      11:20 AM
      QR1103
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:55 AM
      08:15 AM
      EK841
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Jul - 22 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Aug - 28 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Aug - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 08:15 AM
      08:30 AM
      CX745
      333
      1h 55m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
      10:25 AM
      11:20 AM
      QR1103
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Jun - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Jun - 30 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Jul - 31 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Jul - 30 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Aug - 30 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 08:30 AM
      08:45 AM
      QF8837
      772
      50m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
      09:35 AM
      10:20 AM
      GF524
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 09 Jul - 30 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Jul - 03 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Aug - 29 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Aug - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Aug - 30 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 29 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 30 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Oct - 02 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Oct - 28 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Nov - 03 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 08:30 AM
      08:45 AM
      EK837
      772
      1h 30m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
      10:15 AM
      11:10 AM
      QR1103
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Jul - 30 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Jul - 31 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Jul - 30 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 07 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Aug - 09 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Aug - 19 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Aug - 18 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Aug - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Aug - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Aug - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 29 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 30 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Oct - 02 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Oct - 28 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Nov - 03 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 08:45 AM
      08:55 AM
      FZ13
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 Jul - 09 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Jul - 13 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Aug - 16 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Aug - 29 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 Aug - 23 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Aug - 20 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Sep - 18 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 09:50 AM
      10:00 AM
      QR1025
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 28 Jul - 31 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:15 AM
      10:20 AM
      QR1029
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Jul - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Aug - 19 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:15 AM
      10:30 AM
      GF503
      321
      3h 5m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
      01:35 PM
      02:20 PM
      GF532
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 09 Jul - 01 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Jul - 01 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Aug - 09 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Aug - 15 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Aug - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Oct - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:45 AM
      10:50 AM
      EK851
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      11:05 AM
      FZ15
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:30 AM
      11:40 AM
      QR1001
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 23 Jul - 30 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Jul - 05 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Aug - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 12:00 PM
      01:20 PM
      EY5419
      BUS
      3h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      05:00 PM
      05:00 PM
      EY395
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:30 PM
      12:40 PM
      QR1007
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 17 Jul - 31 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Jul - 03 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Aug - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 12:55 PM
      01:05 PM
      QR1023
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 30 Jul - 30 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Jul - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:00 PM
      01:15 PM
      GF505
      321
      1h 25m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
      02:40 PM
      03:35 PM
      QR1105
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 12 Jul - 31 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Aug - 22 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Aug - 22 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 Aug - 19 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 Aug - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Sep - 10 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Sep - 10 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Oct - 17 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:30 PM
      02:15 PM
      RG145
      ERJ
      3h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      06:00 PM
      06:00 PM
      RG137
      ERJ
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:10 PM
      02:20 PM
      FZ3
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:15 PM
      02:15 PM
      EK843
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Jul - 09 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Aug - 22 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Aug - 23 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Aug - 06 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Sep - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:30 PM
      03:40 PM
      QR1011
      788
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 27 Jul - 03 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Aug - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:30 PM
      03:40 PM
      QR3111
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:55 PM
      04:00 PM
      FZ9
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Jul - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Jul - 19 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 Aug - 05 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Oct - 07 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:30 PM
      04:40 PM
      QR1017
      788
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 30 Jul - 31 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:30 PM
      04:45 PM
      QF8839
      332
      4h 35m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
      09:20 PM
      10:15 PM
      QR1109
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 Jul - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Jul - 27 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 27 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Sep - 01 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Oct - 26 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 26 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Oct - 04 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:30 PM
      04:45 PM
      EK839
      332
      4h 35m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
      09:20 PM
      10:15 PM
      QR1109
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 11 Jul - 30 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Jul - 03 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Jul - 27 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Jul - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 27 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Sep - 01 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Oct - 26 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 26 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Oct - 04 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:55 PM
      05:05 PM
      EK849
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 17 Jul - 05 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Jul - 01 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Jul - 30 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Aug - 03 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Aug - 02 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Sep - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 27 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Oct - 18 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:00 PM
      05:15 PM
      GF507
      320
      4h 5m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
      09:20 PM
      10:15 PM
      QR1109
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 16 Jul - 30 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Jul - 29 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 Jul - 27 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 29 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Aug - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Aug - 19 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Sep - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Sep - 27 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:00 PM
      07:20 PM
      HU8827
      BUS
      2h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      09:40 PM
      09:45 PM
      EY391
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 PM
      07:20 PM
      EY5421
      BUS
      2h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      09:40 PM
      09:45 PM
      EY391
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:20 PM
      06:30 PM
      FZ5
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      06:40 PM
      QR1013
      788
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Jul - 31 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Jul - 03 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Aug - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 07:10 PM
      07:20 PM
      FZ7
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:15 PM
      07:30 PM
      GF509
      332
      1h 50m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
      09:20 PM
      10:15 PM
      QR1109
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 03 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Oct - 04 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 07:20 PM
      07:30 PM
      EK881
      772
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 18 Jul - 13 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Jul - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Aug - 15 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Aug - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Oct - 28 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 07:30 PM
      08:50 PM
      HU8828
      BUS
      2h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      11:40 PM
      11:50 PM
      QR1049
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 19 Jul - 30 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Jul - 31 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 07:45 PM
      07:50 PM
      QR1031
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:15 PM
      08:30 PM
      GF515
      320
      2h 30m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
      11:00 PM
      11:55 PM
      QR1107
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Jul - 30 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 22 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Aug - 03 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 12 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Sep - 24 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Sep - 26 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 08 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Oct - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 08:20 PM
      08:30 PM
      FZ17
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 Jul - 02 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Aug - 08 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Sep - 21 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Sep - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 18 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 08:30 PM
      08:40 PM
      QR1009
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:15 PM
      09:30 PM
      EK833
      332
      1h 30m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
      11:00 PM
      11:55 PM
      QR1107
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:15 PM
      09:25 PM
      FZ19
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 May - 11 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 09:20 PM
      09:35 PM
      GF511
      320
      4h 5m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
      01:40 AM
      02:30 AM
      PK258
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Jul - 22 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Jul - 20 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 23 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Sep - 01 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Oct - 03 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 09:30 PM
      09:35 PM
      QR1027
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 Jul - 04 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Aug - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:00 PM
      11:20 PM
      EY5427
      BUS
      3h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      02:55 AM
      03:00 AM
      EY399
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:00 PM
      11:20 PM
      AZ5763
      BUS
      3h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      02:55 AM
      03:00 AM
      EY399
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:00 PM
      11:20 PM
      HU8829
      BUS
      3h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      02:55 AM
      03:00 AM
      EY399
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:15 PM
      10:25 PM
      EK845
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:30 PM
      10:40 PM
      QR1019
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 30 Jul - 30 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Jul - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:45 PM
      11:00 PM
      GF579
      320
      2h 40m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
      01:40 AM
      02:30 AM
      PK258
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Oct - 03 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Oct - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:30 PM
      12:50 AM (+1)
      EY5429
      BUS
      2h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      02:55 AM
      03:00 AM
      EY399
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:30 PM
      12:50 AM (+1)
      AZ5745
      BUS
      2h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      02:55 AM
      03:00 AM
      EY399
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:35 PM
      11:50 PM
      GF513
      320
      2h layover in Bahrain (BAH)
      01:50 AM
      02:35 AM
      GF520
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:40 PM
      11:45 PM
      QR1035
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    Flight Schedules from Doha to Dubai