×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Gorakhpur to Kathmandu
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Gorakhpur to Kathmandu

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Jet Airways 2 results 24,120 View Flights
Depart: Sat, 28 Mar Return: Fri, 3 Apr Gorakhpur to Kathmandu Sat, 28 Mar - Fri, 3 Apr
Jet Airways 1 stop 16h 15m
4:00 pm GOP - 8:30 am (+1) KTM
Jet Airways 1 stop 6h 15m
9:30 am KTM - 3:30 pm GOP
24,070
via.com
Show Details

Depart: Gorakhpur to Kathmandu via New Delhi

GOP
4:00 pm
1h 55m
DEL
5:55 pm
12h 35m
DEL
6:30 am
1h 45m
KTM
8:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W2648
4:00 pm, 28 Mar Sat
GOP Gorakhpur
5:55 pm, 28 Mar Sat
DEL New Delhi
1h 55m
12h 35m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
9W264
6:30 am, 29 Mar Sun
DEL New Delhi
8:30 am, 29 Mar Sun
KTM Kathmandu
1h 45m

Return: Kathmandu to Gorakhpur via New Delhi

KTM
9:30 am
1h 45m
DEL
11:00 am
2h 30m
DEL
1:30 pm
2h
GOP
3:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W263
9:30 am, 3 Apr Fri
KTM Kathmandu
11:00 am, 3 Apr Fri
DEL New Delhi
1h 45m
2h 30m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
9W2647
1:30 pm, 3 Apr Fri
DEL New Delhi
3:30 pm, 3 Apr Fri
GOP Gorakhpur
2h
Depart: Sat, 28 Mar Return: Fri, 3 Apr Gorakhpur to Kathmandu Sat, 28 Mar - Fri, 3 Apr
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 45m
4:00 pm GOP - 9:00 am (+1) KTM
Jet Airways 1 stop 6h 15m
9:30 am KTM - 3:30 pm GOP
36,028
edreams.in
Show Details

Depart: Gorakhpur to Kathmandu via New Delhi

GOP
4:00 pm
1h 55m
DEL
5:55 pm
13h 25m
DEL
7:20 am
1h 25m
KTM
9:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W2648
4:00 pm, 28 Mar Sat
GOP Gorakhpur
5:55 pm, 28 Mar Sat
DEL New Delhi
1h 55m
13h 25m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
AI213
7:20 am, 29 Mar Sun
DEL New Delhi
9:00 am, 29 Mar Sun
KTM Kathmandu
1h 25m

Return: Kathmandu to Gorakhpur via New Delhi

KTM
9:30 am
1h 45m
DEL
11:00 am
2h 30m
DEL
1:30 pm
2h
GOP
3:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
9W263
9:30 am, 3 Apr Fri
KTM Kathmandu
11:00 am, 3 Apr Fri
DEL New Delhi
1h 45m
2h 30m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
9W2647
1:30 pm, 3 Apr Fri
DEL New Delhi
3:30 pm, 3 Apr Fri
GOP Gorakhpur
2h