×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from India to Dubai
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from India to Dubai

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Etihad Airways 2154 results 88 View Flights
    Jet Airways 4020 results 12,970 View Flights
    IndiGo 655 results 13,714 View Flights
    Air India Express 158 results 13,756 View Flights
    SpiceJet 257 results 13,767 View Flights
    Oman Air 473 results 16,045 View Flights
    flydubai 115 results 16,185 View Flights
    Air India 1302 results 16,247 View Flights
    Emirates 3043 results 16,713 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 833 results 17,297 View Flights
    Saudia 3 results 17,730 View Flights
    SriLankan Airlines 33 results 21,715 View Flights
    Gulf Air 182 results 22,528 View Flights
    Safi Airways 57 results 29,435 View Flights
    Depart: Wed, 25 Mar Return: Sun, 29 Mar Chennai (Madras) to Dubai Wed, 25 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 35m
    8:15 pm MAA - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 50m
    12:00 pm XNB - 9:20 pm MAA
    88
    edreams.in
    Show Details

    Depart: Chennai (Madras) to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    MAA
    8:15 pm
    4h 40m
    AUH
    11:25 pm
    1h 35m
    AUH
    1:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    2:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY8720
    8:15 pm, 25 Mar Wed
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    11:25 pm, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4h 40m
    1h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5412
    1:00 am, 26 Mar Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    2:20 am, 26 Mar Thu
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Chennai (Madras) via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    12:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    1:20 pm
    2h 10m
    AUH
    3:30 pm
    4h 20m
    MAA
    9:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5419
    12:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    XNB Dubai
    1:20 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY270
    3:30 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9:20 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    4h 20m
    Depart: Wed, 25 Mar Return: Sun, 29 Mar Chennai (Madras) to Dubai Wed, 25 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 20m
    10:00 pm MAA - 3:50 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 50m
    12:00 pm XNB - 9:20 pm MAA
    88
    edreams.in
    Show Details

    Depart: Chennai (Madras) to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    MAA
    10:00 pm
    4h 20m
    AUH
    12:50 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    AUH
    2:30 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    3:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY271
    10:00 pm, 25 Mar Wed
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    12:50 am, 26 Mar Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5414
    2:30 am, 26 Mar Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:50 am, 26 Mar Thu
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Chennai (Madras) via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    12:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    1:20 pm
    2h 10m
    AUH
    3:30 pm
    4h 20m
    MAA
    9:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5419
    12:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    XNB Dubai
    1:20 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY270
    3:30 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9:20 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MAA Chennai (Madras)
    4h 20m
    Depart: Mon, 16 Mar Return: Wed, 25 Mar Kochi to Dubai Mon, 16 Mar - Wed, 25 Mar
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 10m
    8:40 pm COK - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 40m
    7:00 am XNB - 4:10 pm COK
    13,023
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kochi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    COK
    8:40 pm
    4h 20m
    AUH
    11:30 pm
    1h 30m
    AUH
    1:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    2:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY7578
    8:40 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    COK Kochi
    11:30 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4h 20m
    1h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5412
    1:00 am, 17 Mar Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    2:20 am, 17 Mar Tue
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Kochi via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 am
    2h 20m
    AUH
    10:40 am
    4h
    COK
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5415
    7:00 am, 25 Mar Wed
    XNB Dubai
    8:20 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY8705
    10:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4:10 pm, 25 Mar Wed
    COK Kochi
    4h
    Depart: Mon, 16 Mar Return: Wed, 25 Mar Kochi to Dubai Mon, 16 Mar - Wed, 25 Mar
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 6h 40m
    4:40 am COK - 9:50 am XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 8h 40m
    6:00 am XNB - 4:10 pm COK
    13,023
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kochi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    COK
    4:40 am
    4h 10m
    AUH
    7:20 am
    1h 10m
    AUH
    8:30 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY281
    4:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
    COK Kochi
    7:20 am, 16 Mar Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4h 10m
    1h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5420
    8:30 am, 16 Mar Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9:50 am, 16 Mar Mon
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Kochi via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    6:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    7:20 am
    3h 20m
    AUH
    10:40 am
    4h
    COK
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5413
    6:00 am, 25 Mar Wed
    XNB Dubai
    7:20 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    3h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY8705
    10:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4:10 pm, 25 Mar Wed
    COK Kochi
    4h
    Depart: Mon, 16 Mar Return: Wed, 25 Mar Kochi to Dubai Mon, 16 Mar - Wed, 25 Mar
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 35m
    9:45 pm COK - 3:50 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 40m
    7:00 am XNB - 4:10 pm COK
    13,023
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kochi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    COK
    9:45 pm
    4h 15m
    AUH
    12:30 am (+1)
    2h
    AUH
    2:30 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    3:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY283
    9:45 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    COK Kochi
    12:30 am, 17 Mar Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4h 15m
    2h layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5414
    2:30 am, 17 Mar Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:50 am, 17 Mar Tue
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Kochi via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 am
    2h 20m
    AUH
    10:40 am
    4h
    COK
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5415
    7:00 am, 25 Mar Wed
    XNB Dubai
    8:20 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY8705
    10:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4:10 pm, 25 Mar Wed
    COK Kochi
    4h
    Depart: Mon, 16 Mar Return: Wed, 25 Mar Kochi to Dubai Mon, 16 Mar - Wed, 25 Mar
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 6h 40m
    4:40 am COK - 9:50 am XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 40m
    7:00 am XNB - 4:10 pm COK
    13,023
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kochi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    COK
    4:40 am
    4h 10m
    AUH
    7:20 am
    1h 10m
    AUH
    8:30 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY281
    4:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
    COK Kochi
    7:20 am, 16 Mar Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4h 10m
    1h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5420
    8:30 am, 16 Mar Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9:50 am, 16 Mar Mon
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Kochi via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 am
    2h 20m
    AUH
    10:40 am
    4h
    COK
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5415
    7:00 am, 25 Mar Wed
    XNB Dubai
    8:20 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY8705
    10:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4:10 pm, 25 Mar Wed
    COK Kochi
    4h
    Depart: Mon, 16 Mar Return: Wed, 25 Mar Kochi to Dubai Mon, 16 Mar - Wed, 25 Mar
    Jet Airways Direct 4h 40m
    8:30 am COK - 11:40 am DXB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 8h 40m
    6:00 am XNB - 4:10 pm COK
    13,089
    bravofly.in
    Show Details

    Depart: Kochi to Dubai

    COK
    8:30 am
    4h 40m
    DXB
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W528
    8:30 am, 16 Mar Mon
    COK Kochi
    11:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
    DXB Dubai
    4h 40m

    Return: Dubai to Kochi via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    6:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    7:20 am
    3h 20m
    AUH
    10:40 am
    4h
    COK
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5413
    6:00 am, 25 Mar Wed
    XNB Dubai
    7:20 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    3h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY8705
    10:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4:10 pm, 25 Mar Wed
    COK Kochi
    4h
    Depart: Mon, 16 Mar Return: Wed, 25 Mar Kochi to Dubai Mon, 16 Mar - Wed, 25 Mar
    Jet Airways Direct 4h 40m
    8:30 am COK - 11:40 am DXB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 40m
    7:00 am XNB - 4:10 pm COK
    13,089
    bravofly.in
    Show Details

    Depart: Kochi to Dubai

    COK
    8:30 am
    4h 40m
    DXB
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W528
    8:30 am, 16 Mar Mon
    COK Kochi
    11:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
    DXB Dubai
    4h 40m

    Return: Dubai to Kochi via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 am
    2h 20m
    AUH
    10:40 am
    4h
    COK
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5415
    7:00 am, 25 Mar Wed
    XNB Dubai
    8:20 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY8705
    10:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4:10 pm, 25 Mar Wed
    COK Kochi
    4h
    Depart: Mon, 16 Mar Return: Wed, 25 Mar Kochi to Dubai Mon, 16 Mar - Wed, 25 Mar
    Jet Airways Direct 4h 40m
    8:30 am COK - 11:40 am DXB
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 40m
    7:00 am XNB - 4:10 pm COK
    13,170
    via.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kochi to Dubai

    COK
    8:30 am
    4h 40m
    DXB
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W528
    8:30 am, 16 Mar Mon
    COK Kochi
    11:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
    DXB Dubai
    4h 40m

    Return: Dubai to Kochi via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 am
    2h 20m
    AUH
    10:40 am
    4h
    COK
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5415
    7:00 am, 25 Mar Wed
    XNB Dubai
    8:20 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    9W575
    10:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4:10 pm, 25 Mar Wed
    COK Kochi
    4h
    Depart: Mon, 16 Mar Return: Wed, 25 Mar Kochi to Dubai Mon, 16 Mar - Wed, 25 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 35m
    9:45 pm COK - 3:50 am (+1) XNB
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 40m
    7:00 am XNB - 4:10 pm COK
    13,170
    via.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kochi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    COK
    9:45 pm
    4h 15m
    AUH
    12:30 am (+1)
    2h
    AUH
    2:30 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    3:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6528
    9:45 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    COK Kochi
    12:30 am, 17 Mar Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4h 15m
    2h layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5414
    2:30 am, 17 Mar Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:50 am, 17 Mar Tue
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Kochi via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 am
    2h 20m
    AUH
    10:40 am
    4h
    COK
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5415
    7:00 am, 25 Mar Wed
    XNB Dubai
    8:20 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    9W575
    10:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4:10 pm, 25 Mar Wed
    COK Kochi
    4h
    Depart: Mon, 16 Mar Return: Wed, 25 Mar Kochi to Dubai Mon, 16 Mar - Wed, 25 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 35m
    9:45 pm COK - 3:50 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 40m
    7:00 am XNB - 4:10 pm COK
    13,170
    via.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kochi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    COK
    9:45 pm
    4h 15m
    AUH
    12:30 am (+1)
    2h
    AUH
    2:30 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    3:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6528
    9:45 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    COK Kochi
    12:30 am, 17 Mar Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4h 15m
    2h layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5414
    2:30 am, 17 Mar Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:50 am, 17 Mar Tue
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Kochi via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 am
    2h 20m
    AUH
    10:40 am
    4h
    COK
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5415
    7:00 am, 25 Mar Wed
    XNB Dubai
    8:20 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY8705
    10:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4:10 pm, 25 Mar Wed
    COK Kochi
    4h
    Depart: Mon, 16 Mar Return: Wed, 25 Mar Kochi to Dubai Mon, 16 Mar - Wed, 25 Mar
    Jet Airways Direct 4h 40m
    8:30 am COK - 11:40 am DXB
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 40m
    6:00 am XNB - 4:10 pm COK
    13,170
    via.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kochi to Dubai

    COK
    8:30 am
    4h 40m
    DXB
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W528
    8:30 am, 16 Mar Mon
    COK Kochi
    11:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
    DXB Dubai
    4h 40m

    Return: Dubai to Kochi via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    6:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    7:20 am
    3h 20m
    AUH
    10:40 am
    4h
    COK
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5413
    6:00 am, 25 Mar Wed
    XNB Dubai
    7:20 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    3h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    9W575
    10:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4:10 pm, 25 Mar Wed
    COK Kochi
    4h
    Depart: Mon, 16 Mar Return: Wed, 25 Mar Kochi to Dubai Mon, 16 Mar - Wed, 25 Mar
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 35m
    9:45 pm COK - 3:50 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 40m
    7:00 am XNB - 4:10 pm COK
    13,155
    bravofly.in
    Show Details

    Depart: Kochi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    COK
    9:45 pm
    4h 15m
    AUH
    12:30 am (+1)
    2h
    AUH
    2:30 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    3:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY283
    9:45 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    COK Kochi
    12:30 am, 17 Mar Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4h 15m
    2h layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5414
    2:30 am, 17 Mar Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:50 am, 17 Mar Tue
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Kochi via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 am
    2h 20m
    AUH
    10:40 am
    4h
    COK
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5415
    7:00 am, 25 Mar Wed
    XNB Dubai
    8:20 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY8705
    10:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4:10 pm, 25 Mar Wed
    COK Kochi
    4h
    Depart: Mon, 16 Mar Return: Wed, 25 Mar Kochi to Dubai Mon, 16 Mar - Wed, 25 Mar
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 10m
    8:40 pm COK - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 40m
    7:00 am XNB - 4:10 pm COK
    13,155
    bravofly.in
    Show Details

    Depart: Kochi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    COK
    8:40 pm
    4h 20m
    AUH
    11:30 pm
    1h 30m
    AUH
    1:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    2:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY7578
    8:40 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    COK Kochi
    11:30 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4h 20m
    1h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5412
    1:00 am, 17 Mar Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    2:20 am, 17 Mar Tue
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Kochi via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 am
    2h 20m
    AUH
    10:40 am
    4h
    COK
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5415
    7:00 am, 25 Mar Wed
    XNB Dubai
    8:20 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY8705
    10:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4:10 pm, 25 Mar Wed
    COK Kochi
    4h
    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Thu, 5 Mar Kochi to Dubai Thu, 5 Feb - Thu, 5 Mar
    Jet Airways Direct 4h 40m
    8:30 am COK - 11:40 am DXB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 8h 40m
    6:00 am XNB - 4:10 pm COK
    13,098
    bravofly.in
    Show Details

    Depart: Kochi to Dubai

    COK
    8:30 am
    4h 40m
    DXB
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W528
    8:30 am, 5 Feb Thu
    COK Kochi
    11:40 am, 5 Feb Thu
    DXB Dubai
    4h 40m

    Return: Dubai to Kochi via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    6:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    7:20 am
    3h 20m
    AUH
    10:40 am
    4h
    COK
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5413
    6:00 am, 5 Mar Thu
    XNB Dubai
    7:20 am, 5 Mar Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    3h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY8705
    10:40 am, 5 Mar Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4:10 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    COK Kochi
    4h
    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Thu, 5 Mar Kochi to Dubai Thu, 5 Feb - Thu, 5 Mar
    Jet Airways Direct 4h 40m
    8:30 am COK - 11:40 am DXB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 9h 45m
    4:55 am XNB - 4:10 pm COK
    13,098
    bravofly.in
    Show Details

    Depart: Kochi to Dubai

    COK
    8:30 am
    4h 40m
    DXB
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W528
    8:30 am, 5 Feb Thu
    COK Kochi
    11:40 am, 5 Feb Thu
    DXB Dubai
    4h 40m

    Return: Dubai to Kochi via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    4:55 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    4h 25m
    AUH
    10:40 am
    4h
    COK
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5411
    4:55 am, 5 Mar Thu
    XNB Dubai
    6:15 am, 5 Mar Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    4h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY8705
    10:40 am, 5 Mar Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4:10 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    COK Kochi
    4h
    Depart: Tue, 3 Feb Return: Tue, 3 Mar Kochi to Dubai Tue, 3 Feb - Tue, 3 Mar
    Jet Airways Direct 4h 40m
    8:30 am COK - 11:40 am DXB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 8h 40m
    6:00 am XNB - 4:10 pm COK
    13,098
    bravofly.in
    Show Details

    Depart: Kochi to Dubai

    COK
    8:30 am
    4h 40m
    DXB
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W528
    8:30 am, 3 Feb Tue
    COK Kochi
    11:40 am, 3 Feb Tue
    DXB Dubai
    4h 40m

    Return: Dubai to Kochi via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    6:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    7:20 am
    3h 20m
    AUH
    10:40 am
    4h
    COK
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5413
    6:00 am, 3 Mar Tue
    XNB Dubai
    7:20 am, 3 Mar Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    3h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY8705
    10:40 am, 3 Mar Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4:10 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    COK Kochi
    4h
    Depart: Tue, 3 Feb Return: Tue, 3 Mar Kochi to Dubai Tue, 3 Feb - Tue, 3 Mar
    Jet Airways Direct 4h 40m
    8:30 am COK - 11:40 am DXB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 40m
    7:00 am XNB - 4:10 pm COK
    13,098
    bravofly.in
    Show Details

    Depart: Kochi to Dubai

    COK
    8:30 am
    4h 40m
    DXB
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W528
    8:30 am, 3 Feb Tue
    COK Kochi
    11:40 am, 3 Feb Tue
    DXB Dubai
    4h 40m

    Return: Dubai to Kochi via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 am
    2h 20m
    AUH
    10:40 am
    4h
    COK
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5415
    7:00 am, 3 Mar Tue
    XNB Dubai
    8:20 am, 3 Mar Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY8705
    10:40 am, 3 Mar Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4:10 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    COK Kochi
    4h
    Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Thu, 5 Mar Kochi to Dubai Thu, 5 Feb - Thu, 5 Mar
    Jet Airways Direct 4h 40m
    8:30 am COK - 11:40 am DXB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 40m
    7:00 am XNB - 4:10 pm COK
    13,098
    bravofly.in
    Show Details

    Depart: Kochi to Dubai

    COK
    8:30 am
    4h 40m
    DXB
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W528
    8:30 am, 5 Feb Thu
    COK Kochi
    11:40 am, 5 Feb Thu
    DXB Dubai
    4h 40m

    Return: Dubai to Kochi via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 am
    2h 20m
    AUH
    10:40 am
    4h
    COK
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5415
    7:00 am, 5 Mar Thu
    XNB Dubai
    8:20 am, 5 Mar Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY8705
    10:40 am, 5 Mar Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4:10 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    COK Kochi
    4h
    Depart: Mon, 16 Mar Return: Wed, 25 Mar Kochi to Dubai Mon, 16 Mar - Wed, 25 Mar
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 7h 10m
    8:40 pm COK - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
    Jet Airways Direct 3h 50m
    12:40 pm DXB - 6:00 pm COK
    13,319
    via.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kochi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    COK
    8:40 pm
    4h 20m
    AUH
    11:30 pm
    1h 30m
    AUH
    1:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    2:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY7578
    8:40 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    COK Kochi
    11:30 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    4h 20m
    1h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5412
    1:00 am, 17 Mar Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    2:20 am, 17 Mar Tue
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Kochi

    DXB
    12:40 pm
    3h 50m
    COK
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W527
    12:40 pm, 25 Mar Wed
    DXB Dubai
    6:00 pm, 25 Mar Wed
    COK Kochi
    3h 50m