×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from India to Philippines
(Modify Search)
  • Themes
  • Destinations
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from India to Philippines

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
AirAsia 11 results 26,854 View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 228 results 27,232 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 259 results 31,845 View Flights
Thai Airways 137 results 31,875 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 269 results 33,775 View Flights
SilkAir 254 results 33,775 View Flights
Jet Airways 168 results 36,355 View Flights
Dragonair 110 results 37,209 View Flights
Air India 114 results 38,684 View Flights
Tigerair 1 result 42,445 View Flights
China Southern Airlines 49 results 42,526 View Flights
Cebu Pacific 2 results 59,347 View Flights
Emirates 3 results 66,273 View Flights
SriLankan Airlines 9 results 70,295 View Flights
Etihad Airways 1 result 76,486 View Flights
Philippine Airlines 3 results 83,959 View Flights
Themes Results Price View
View All Themes View Cities
LGBT-friendly 1442 results 26,854 View Cities
Family-friendly 131 results 43,592 View Cities
Beach 131 results 43,592 View Cities
Cities Results Price View
View All Cities View Flights
Manila 1442 results 26,854 View Flights
Davao 14 results 42,670 View Flights
Cebu 131 results 43,592 View Flights
Tagbilaran 31 results 69,854 View Flights
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Mon, 12 Jan Chennai (Madras) to Manila Fri, 9 Jan - Mon, 12 Jan
AirAsia 1 stop 13h 50m
8:05 am MAA - 12:25 am (+1) MNL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 45m
1:30 pm MNL - 10:45 pm MAA
26,388
via.com
Show Details

Depart: Chennai (Madras) to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

MAA
8:05 am
4h
KUL
2:35 pm
5h 55m
KUL
8:30 pm
3h 55m
MNL
12:25 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK10
8:05 am, 9 Jan Fri
MAA Chennai (Madras)
2:35 pm, 9 Jan Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
4h
5h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Z2941
8:30 pm, 9 Jan Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:25 am, 10 Jan Sat
MNL Manila
3h 55m

Return: Manila to Chennai (Madras) via Singapore

MNL
1:30 pm
3h 30m
SIN
5:00 pm
4h 5m
SIN
9:05 pm
4h 10m
MAA
10:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J805
1:30 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
5:00 pm, 12 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
3h 30m
4h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
TR2638
9:05 pm, 12 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
10:45 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MAA Chennai (Madras)
4h 10m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Mon, 12 Jan Chennai (Madras) to Manila Fri, 9 Jan - Mon, 12 Jan
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 11h 5m
12:30 am MAA - 2:05 pm MNL
AirAsia 1 stop 12h 10m
7:35 am MNL - 5:15 pm MAA
26,760
via.com
Show Details

Depart: Chennai (Madras) to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

MAA
12:30 am
3h 50m
KUL
6:50 am
3h 30m
KUL
10:20 am
3h 45m
MNL
2:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH181
12:30 am, 9 Jan Fri
MAA Chennai (Madras)
6:50 am, 9 Jan Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 50m
3h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH704
10:20 am, 9 Jan Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2:05 pm, 9 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
3h 45m

Return: Manila to Chennai (Madras) via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
7:35 am
3h 45m
KUL
11:20 am
4h 40m
KUL
4:00 pm
3h 45m
MAA
5:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2948
7:35 am, 12 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
11:20 am, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
4h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
AK13
4:00 pm, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MAA Chennai (Madras)
3h 45m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Mon, 12 Jan Chennai (Madras) to Manila Fri, 9 Jan - Mon, 12 Jan
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 9h 20m
12:30 am MAA - 12:20 pm MNL
AirAsia 1 stop 12h 10m
7:35 am MNL - 5:15 pm MAA
26,760
via.com
Show Details

Depart: Chennai (Madras) to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

MAA
12:30 am
3h 50m
KUL
6:50 am
1h 45m
KUL
8:35 am
3h 45m
MNL
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH181
12:30 am, 9 Jan Fri
MAA Chennai (Madras)
6:50 am, 9 Jan Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 50m
1h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH806
8:35 am, 9 Jan Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:20 pm, 9 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
3h 45m

Return: Manila to Chennai (Madras) via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
7:35 am
3h 45m
KUL
11:20 am
4h 40m
KUL
4:00 pm
3h 45m
MAA
5:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2948
7:35 am, 12 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
11:20 am, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
4h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
AK13
4:00 pm, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MAA Chennai (Madras)
3h 45m
Depart: Sun, 11 Jan Return: Sun, 18 Jan Kochi to Manila Sun, 11 Jan - Sun, 18 Jan
AirAsia 1 stop 13h 40m
8:15 am COK - 12:25 am (+1) MNL
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 13h 11m
1:20 pm MNL - 12:01 am (+1) COK
27,911
via.com
Show Details

Depart: Kochi to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

COK
8:15 am
4h 20m
KUL
3:05 pm
5h 25m
KUL
8:30 pm
3h 55m
MNL
12:25 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK36
8:15 am, 11 Jan Sun
COK Kochi
3:05 pm, 11 Jan Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
5h 25m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Z2941
8:30 pm, 11 Jan Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:25 am, 12 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
3h 55m

Return: Manila to Kochi via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
1:20 pm
3h 45m
KUL
5:05 pm
5h 20m
KUL
10:25 pm
4h 6m
COK
12:01 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH807
1:20 pm, 18 Jan Sun
MNL Manila
5:05 pm, 18 Jan Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
5h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH118
10:25 pm, 18 Jan Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:01 am, 19 Jan Mon
COK Kochi
4h 6m
Depart: Sun, 11 Jan Return: Sun, 18 Jan Kochi to Manila Sun, 11 Jan - Sun, 18 Jan
AirAsia 1 stop 13h 40m
8:15 am COK - 12:25 am (+1) MNL
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 11h 26m
3:05 pm MNL - 12:01 am (+1) COK
27,911
via.com
Show Details

Depart: Kochi to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

COK
8:15 am
4h 20m
KUL
3:05 pm
5h 25m
KUL
8:30 pm
3h 55m
MNL
12:25 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK36
8:15 am, 11 Jan Sun
COK Kochi
3:05 pm, 11 Jan Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
5h 25m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Z2941
8:30 pm, 11 Jan Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:25 am, 12 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
3h 55m

Return: Manila to Kochi via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
3:05 pm
3h 45m
KUL
6:50 pm
3h 35m
KUL
10:25 pm
4h 6m
COK
12:01 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH705
3:05 pm, 18 Jan Sun
MNL Manila
6:50 pm, 18 Jan Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
3h 35m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH118
10:25 pm, 18 Jan Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:01 am, 19 Jan Mon
COK Kochi
4h 6m
Depart: Sun, 11 Jan Return: Sun, 18 Jan Kochi to Manila Sun, 11 Jan - Sun, 18 Jan
AirAsia 1 stop 13h 40m
8:15 am COK - 12:25 am (+1) MNL
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 9h 55m
5:10 pm MNL - 12:35 am (+1) COK
28,755
via.com
Show Details

Depart: Kochi to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

COK
8:15 am
4h 20m
KUL
3:05 pm
5h 25m
KUL
8:30 pm
3h 55m
MNL
12:25 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK36
8:15 am, 11 Jan Sun
COK Kochi
3:05 pm, 11 Jan Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
5h 25m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Z2941
8:30 pm, 11 Jan Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:25 am, 12 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
3h 55m

Return: Manila to Kochi via Singapore

MNL
5:10 pm
3h 35m
SIN
8:45 pm
1h 50m
SIN
10:35 pm
4h 30m
COK
12:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ919
5:10 pm, 18 Jan Sun
MNL Manila
8:45 pm, 18 Jan Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 35m
1h 50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ5464
10:35 pm, 18 Jan Sun
SIN Singapore
12:35 am, 19 Jan Mon
COK Kochi
4h 30m
Depart: Sun, 11 Jan Return: Sun, 18 Jan Kochi to Manila Sun, 11 Jan - Sun, 18 Jan
AirAsia 1 stop 14h
11:10 pm COK - 3:40 pm (+1) MNL
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 11h 26m
3:05 pm MNL - 12:01 am (+1) COK
29,190
via.com
Show Details

Depart: Kochi to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

COK
11:10 pm
4h 15m
KUL
5:55 am (+1)
5h 50m
KUL
11:45 am
3h 55m
MNL
3:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK38
11:10 pm, 11 Jan Sun
COK Kochi
5:55 am, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
4h 15m
5h 50m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Z2949
11:45 am, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3:40 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
3h 55m

Return: Manila to Kochi via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
3:05 pm
3h 45m
KUL
6:50 pm
3h 35m
KUL
10:25 pm
4h 6m
COK
12:01 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH705
3:05 pm, 18 Jan Sun
MNL Manila
6:50 pm, 18 Jan Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
3h 35m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH118
10:25 pm, 18 Jan Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:01 am, 19 Jan Mon
COK Kochi
4h 6m
Depart: Sun, 11 Jan Return: Sun, 18 Jan Kochi to Manila Sun, 11 Jan - Sun, 18 Jan
AirAsia 1 stop 14h
11:10 pm COK - 3:40 pm (+1) MNL
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 13h 11m
1:20 pm MNL - 12:01 am (+1) COK
29,190
via.com
Show Details

Depart: Kochi to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

COK
11:10 pm
4h 15m
KUL
5:55 am (+1)
5h 50m
KUL
11:45 am
3h 55m
MNL
3:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK38
11:10 pm, 11 Jan Sun
COK Kochi
5:55 am, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
4h 15m
5h 50m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Z2949
11:45 am, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3:40 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
3h 55m

Return: Manila to Kochi via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
1:20 pm
3h 45m
KUL
5:05 pm
5h 20m
KUL
10:25 pm
4h 6m
COK
12:01 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH807
1:20 pm, 18 Jan Sun
MNL Manila
5:05 pm, 18 Jan Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
5h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH118
10:25 pm, 18 Jan Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:01 am, 19 Jan Mon
COK Kochi
4h 6m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Mon, 12 Jan Chennai (Madras) to Manila Fri, 9 Jan - Mon, 12 Jan
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 11h 5m
12:30 am MAA - 2:05 pm MNL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 45m
1:30 pm MNL - 10:45 pm MAA
29,406
via.com
Show Details

Depart: Chennai (Madras) to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

MAA
12:30 am
3h 50m
KUL
6:50 am
3h 30m
KUL
10:20 am
3h 45m
MNL
2:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH181
12:30 am, 9 Jan Fri
MAA Chennai (Madras)
6:50 am, 9 Jan Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 50m
3h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH704
10:20 am, 9 Jan Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2:05 pm, 9 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
3h 45m

Return: Manila to Chennai (Madras) via Singapore

MNL
1:30 pm
3h 30m
SIN
5:00 pm
4h 5m
SIN
9:05 pm
4h 10m
MAA
10:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J805
1:30 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
5:00 pm, 12 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
3h 30m
4h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
TR2638
9:05 pm, 12 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
10:45 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MAA Chennai (Madras)
4h 10m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Mon, 12 Jan Chennai (Madras) to Manila Fri, 9 Jan - Mon, 12 Jan
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 9h 20m
12:30 am MAA - 12:20 pm MNL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 45m
1:30 pm MNL - 10:45 pm MAA
29,406
via.com
Show Details

Depart: Chennai (Madras) to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

MAA
12:30 am
3h 50m
KUL
6:50 am
1h 45m
KUL
8:35 am
3h 45m
MNL
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH181
12:30 am, 9 Jan Fri
MAA Chennai (Madras)
6:50 am, 9 Jan Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 50m
1h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH806
8:35 am, 9 Jan Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:20 pm, 9 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
3h 45m

Return: Manila to Chennai (Madras) via Singapore

MNL
1:30 pm
3h 30m
SIN
5:00 pm
4h 5m
SIN
9:05 pm
4h 10m
MAA
10:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J805
1:30 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
5:00 pm, 12 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
3h 30m
4h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
TR2638
9:05 pm, 12 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
10:45 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MAA Chennai (Madras)
4h 10m
Depart: Sun, 11 Jan Return: Sun, 18 Jan Kochi to Manila Sun, 11 Jan - Sun, 18 Jan
AirAsia 1 stop 14h
11:10 pm COK - 3:40 pm (+1) MNL
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 9h 55m
5:10 pm MNL - 12:35 am (+1) COK
30,034
via.com
Show Details

Depart: Kochi to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

COK
11:10 pm
4h 15m
KUL
5:55 am (+1)
5h 50m
KUL
11:45 am
3h 55m
MNL
3:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK38
11:10 pm, 11 Jan Sun
COK Kochi
5:55 am, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
4h 15m
5h 50m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Z2949
11:45 am, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3:40 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
3h 55m

Return: Manila to Kochi via Singapore

MNL
5:10 pm
3h 35m
SIN
8:45 pm
1h 50m
SIN
10:35 pm
4h 30m
COK
12:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ919
5:10 pm, 18 Jan Sun
MNL Manila
8:45 pm, 18 Jan Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 35m
1h 50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ5464
10:35 pm, 18 Jan Sun
SIN Singapore
12:35 am, 19 Jan Mon
COK Kochi
4h 30m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Mon, 12 Jan Chennai (Madras) to Manila Fri, 9 Jan - Mon, 12 Jan
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 11h 5m
12:30 am MAA - 2:05 pm MNL
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 10h 55m
3:05 pm MNL - 11:30 pm MAA
29,778
via.com
Show Details

Depart: Chennai (Madras) to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

MAA
12:30 am
3h 50m
KUL
6:50 am
3h 30m
KUL
10:20 am
3h 45m
MNL
2:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH181
12:30 am, 9 Jan Fri
MAA Chennai (Madras)
6:50 am, 9 Jan Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 50m
3h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH704
10:20 am, 9 Jan Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2:05 pm, 9 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
3h 45m

Return: Manila to Chennai (Madras) via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
3:05 pm
3h 45m
KUL
6:50 pm
3h 25m
KUL
10:15 pm
3h 45m
MAA
11:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH705
3:05 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
6:50 pm, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
3h 25m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH180
10:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
11:30 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MAA Chennai (Madras)
3h 45m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Mon, 12 Jan Chennai (Madras) to Manila Fri, 9 Jan - Mon, 12 Jan
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 9h 20m
12:30 am MAA - 12:20 pm MNL
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 10h 55m
3:05 pm MNL - 11:30 pm MAA
29,778
via.com
Show Details

Depart: Chennai (Madras) to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

MAA
12:30 am
3h 50m
KUL
6:50 am
1h 45m
KUL
8:35 am
3h 45m
MNL
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH181
12:30 am, 9 Jan Fri
MAA Chennai (Madras)
6:50 am, 9 Jan Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 50m
1h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH806
8:35 am, 9 Jan Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:20 pm, 9 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
3h 45m

Return: Manila to Chennai (Madras) via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
3:05 pm
3h 45m
KUL
6:50 pm
3h 25m
KUL
10:15 pm
3h 45m
MAA
11:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH705
3:05 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
6:50 pm, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
3h 25m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH180
10:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
11:30 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MAA Chennai (Madras)
3h 45m
Depart: Fri, 28 Nov Return: Fri, 5 Dec Chennai (Madras) to Manila Fri, 28 Nov - Fri, 5 Dec
AirAsia 1 stop 13h 50m
8:05 am MAA - 12:25 am (+1) MNL
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 8h 55m
5:55 pm MNL - 12:20 am (+1) MAA
29,845
via.com
Show Details

Depart: Chennai (Madras) to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

MAA
8:05 am
4h
KUL
2:35 pm
5h 55m
KUL
8:30 pm
3h 55m
MNL
12:25 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK10
8:05 am, 28 Nov Fri
MAA Chennai (Madras)
2:35 pm, 28 Nov Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
4h
5h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Z2941
8:30 pm, 28 Nov Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:25 am, 29 Nov Sat
MNL Manila
3h 55m

Return: Manila to Chennai (Madras) via Hong Kong

MNL
5:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
8:10 pm
1h
HKG
9:10 pm
5h 40m
MAA
12:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX918
5:55 pm, 5 Dec Fri
MNL Manila
8:10 pm, 5 Dec Fri
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m
1h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX631
9:10 pm, 5 Dec Fri
HKG Hong Kong
12:20 am, 6 Dec Sat
MAA Chennai (Madras)
5h 40m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Mon, 12 Jan Chennai (Madras) to Manila Fri, 9 Jan - Mon, 12 Jan
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 9h 20m
12:30 am MAA - 12:20 pm MNL
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 8h 55m
5:55 pm MNL - 12:20 am (+1) MAA
30,684
via.com
Show Details

Depart: Chennai (Madras) to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

MAA
12:30 am
3h 50m
KUL
6:50 am
1h 45m
KUL
8:35 am
3h 45m
MNL
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH181
12:30 am, 9 Jan Fri
MAA Chennai (Madras)
6:50 am, 9 Jan Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 50m
1h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH806
8:35 am, 9 Jan Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:20 pm, 9 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
3h 45m

Return: Manila to Chennai (Madras) via Hong Kong

MNL
5:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
8:10 pm
1h
HKG
9:10 pm
5h 40m
MAA
12:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX918
5:55 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
8:10 pm, 12 Jan Mon
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m
1h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX631
9:10 pm, 12 Jan Mon
HKG Hong Kong
12:20 am, 13 Jan Tue
MAA Chennai (Madras)
5h 40m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Mon, 12 Jan Chennai (Madras) to Manila Fri, 9 Jan - Mon, 12 Jan
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 11h 5m
12:30 am MAA - 2:05 pm MNL
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 8h 55m
5:55 pm MNL - 12:20 am (+1) MAA
30,684
via.com
Show Details

Depart: Chennai (Madras) to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

MAA
12:30 am
3h 50m
KUL
6:50 am
3h 30m
KUL
10:20 am
3h 45m
MNL
2:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH181
12:30 am, 9 Jan Fri
MAA Chennai (Madras)
6:50 am, 9 Jan Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 50m
3h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH704
10:20 am, 9 Jan Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2:05 pm, 9 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
3h 45m

Return: Manila to Chennai (Madras) via Hong Kong

MNL
5:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
8:10 pm
1h
HKG
9:10 pm
5h 40m
MAA
12:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX918
5:55 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
8:10 pm, 12 Jan Mon
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m
1h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX631
9:10 pm, 12 Jan Mon
HKG Hong Kong
12:20 am, 13 Jan Tue
MAA Chennai (Madras)
5h 40m
Depart: Fri, 28 Nov Return: Fri, 5 Dec Chennai (Madras) to Manila Fri, 28 Nov - Fri, 5 Dec
AirAsia 1 stop 13h 50m
8:05 am MAA - 12:25 am (+1) MNL
AirAsia 1 stop 12h 10m
7:35 am MNL - 5:15 pm MAA
30,857
via.com
Show Details

Depart: Chennai (Madras) to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

MAA
8:05 am
4h
KUL
2:35 pm
5h 55m
KUL
8:30 pm
3h 55m
MNL
12:25 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK10
8:05 am, 28 Nov Fri
MAA Chennai (Madras)
2:35 pm, 28 Nov Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
4h
5h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Z2941
8:30 pm, 28 Nov Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:25 am, 29 Nov Sat
MNL Manila
3h 55m

Return: Manila to Chennai (Madras) via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
7:35 am
3h 45m
KUL
11:20 am
4h 40m
KUL
4:00 pm
3h 45m
MAA
5:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
Z2948
7:35 am, 5 Dec Fri
MNL Manila
11:20 am, 5 Dec Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
4h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
AK13
4:00 pm, 5 Dec Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:15 pm, 5 Dec Fri
MAA Chennai (Madras)
3h 45m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Mon, 12 Jan Chennai (Madras) to Manila Fri, 9 Jan - Mon, 12 Jan
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 12h 10m
2:05 am MAA - 4:45 pm MNL
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 8h 55m
5:55 pm MNL - 12:20 am (+1) MAA
31,293
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Chennai (Madras) to Manila via Hong Kong

MAA
2:05 am
5h 10m
HKG
9:45 am
4h 55m
HKG
2:40 pm
2h 5m
MNL
4:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX632
2:05 am, 9 Jan Fri
MAA Chennai (Madras)
9:45 am, 9 Jan Fri
HKG Hong Kong
5h 10m
4h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX919
2:40 pm, 9 Jan Fri
HKG Hong Kong
4:45 pm, 9 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
2h 5m

Return: Manila to Chennai (Madras) via Hong Kong

MNL
5:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
8:10 pm
1h
HKG
9:10 pm
5h 40m
MAA
12:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX918
5:55 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
8:10 pm, 12 Jan Mon
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m
1h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX631
9:10 pm, 12 Jan Mon
HKG Hong Kong
12:20 am, 13 Jan Tue
MAA Chennai (Madras)
5h 40m
Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Fri, 27 Feb Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Manila Tue, 17 Feb - Fri, 27 Feb
Thai Airways 1 stop 8h 25m
1:00 am BLR - 11:55 am MNL
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 9h 5m
5:55 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) BLR
31,823
via.com
Show Details

Depart: Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Manila via Bangkok

BLR
1:00 am
3h 45m
BKK
6:15 am
1h 30m
BKK
7:45 am
3h 10m
MNL
11:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG326
1:00 am, 17 Feb Tue
BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
6:15 am, 17 Feb Tue
BKK Bangkok
3h 45m
1h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG620
7:45 am, 17 Feb Tue
BKK Bangkok
11:55 am, 17 Feb Tue
MNL Manila
3h 10m

Return: Manila to Bangalore (Bengaluru) via Hong Kong

MNL
5:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
8:10 pm
55m
HKG
9:05 pm
5h 55m
BLR
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX918
5:55 pm, 27 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
8:10 pm, 27 Feb Fri
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m
55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX5154
9:05 pm, 27 Feb Fri
HKG Hong Kong
12:30 am, 28 Feb Sat
BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
5h 55m
Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Fri, 27 Feb Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Manila Tue, 17 Feb - Fri, 27 Feb
Thai Airways 1 stop 8h 25m
1:00 am BLR - 11:55 am MNL
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 5m
5:55 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) BLR
31,823
via.com
Show Details

Depart: Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Manila via Bangkok

BLR
1:00 am
3h 45m
BKK
6:15 am
1h 30m
BKK
7:45 am
3h 10m
MNL
11:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG326
1:00 am, 17 Feb Tue
BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
6:15 am, 17 Feb Tue
BKK Bangkok
3h 45m
1h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG620
7:45 am, 17 Feb Tue
BKK Bangkok
11:55 am, 17 Feb Tue
MNL Manila
3h 10m

Return: Manila to Bangalore (Bengaluru) via Hong Kong

MNL
5:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
8:10 pm
55m
HKG
9:05 pm
5h 55m
BLR
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX918
5:55 pm, 27 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
8:10 pm, 27 Feb Fri
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m
55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
KA154
9:05 pm, 27 Feb Fri
HKG Hong Kong
12:30 am, 28 Feb Sat
BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
5h 55m