Cheap Flights from Yanbu to Manila
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Yanbu to Manila

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Saudia 2 results 46,253 View Flights
    Depart: Sun, 26 Oct Return: Sun, 9 Nov Yanbu to Manila Sun, 26 Oct - Sun, 9 Nov
    Saudia 1 stop 15h 10m
    8:00 pm YNB - 4:10 pm (+1) MNL
    Saudia 1 stop 20h 30m
    3:40 pm MNL - 7:10 am (+1) YNB
    46,248
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Yanbu to Manila via Riyadh

    YNB
    8:00 pm
    1h 30m
    RUH
    9:30 pm
    4h 30m
    RUH
    2:00 am
    9h 10m
    MNL
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1584
    8:00 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    YNB Yanbu
    9:30 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 30m
    4h 30m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV860
    2:00 am, 27 Oct Mon
    RUH Riyadh
    4:10 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m

    Return: Manila to Yanbu via Jeddah

    MNL
    3:40 pm
    13h
    JED
    11:40 pm
    6h 30m
    JED
    6:10 am
    1h
    YNB
    7:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV863
    3:40 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    MNL Manila
    11:40 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    JED Jeddah
    13h
    6h 30m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1589
    6:10 am, 10 Nov Mon
    JED Jeddah
    7:10 am, 10 Nov Mon
    YNB Yanbu
    1h
    Depart: Tue, 9 Dec Return: Sun, 14 Dec Yanbu to Manila Tue, 9 Dec - Sun, 14 Dec
    Saudia 1 stop 15h 10m
    8:00 pm YNB - 4:10 pm (+1) MNL
    Saudia 1 stop 23h 55m
    6:10 pm MNL - 1:05 pm (+1) YNB
    74,060
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Yanbu to Manila via Riyadh

    YNB
    8:00 pm
    1h 30m
    RUH
    9:30 pm
    4h 30m
    RUH
    2:00 am
    9h 10m
    MNL
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1584
    8:00 pm, 9 Dec Tue
    YNB Yanbu
    9:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 30m
    4h 30m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV860
    2:00 am, 10 Dec Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    4:10 pm, 10 Dec Wed
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m

    Return: Manila to Yanbu via Riyadh

    MNL
    6:10 pm
    10h 20m
    RUH
    11:30 pm
    11h 45m
    RUH
    11:15 am
    1h 50m
    YNB
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV871
    6:10 pm, 14 Dec Sun
    MNL Manila
    11:30 pm, 14 Dec Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    10h 20m
    11h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1585
    11:15 am, 15 Dec Mon
    RUH Riyadh
    1:05 pm, 15 Dec Mon
    YNB Yanbu
    1h 50m