Flight Schedules from Chandigarh to Colombo

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:40 (IXC)
    08:55 (DEL)
    8h 25m
    9W 2654 (ATR 72)
    3h 35m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
  • 12:30 (DEL)
    16:05 (CMB)
    8h 25m
    AI 281 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:00 (IXC)
    12:15 (DEL)
    6h 20m
    9W 2658 (ATR 72)
    1h 30m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
  • 13:45 (DEL)
    17:20 (CMB)
    6h 20m
    UL 1196 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:25 (IXC)
    14:50 (BOM)
    8h
    9W 469 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h layover in Mumbai (BOM)
  • 17:50 (BOM)
    20:25 (CMB)
    8h
    9W 252 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 12:25 (IXC)
    17:25 (MAA)
    9h 50m
    9W 469 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 30m layover in Chennai (MAA)
  • 20:55 (MAA)
    22:15 (CMB)
    9h 50m
    UL 124 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Chandigarh to Colombo. Use Wego.co.in to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Chandigarh to Colombo flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Chandigarh to Colombo flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Colombo flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Colombo with Wego. Search and compare Colombo hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.