Twelve month price trend

  • Jan Jan 2,940
  • Feb Feb 2,515
  • Mar Mar 2,788
  • Jun Jun 1,953
  • Aug Aug 2,314

Flight Schedules from Langkawi to Kuala Lumpur

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:05 (LGK)
    10:10 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    MH 1439 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:15 (LGK)
    11:20 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    OD 2203 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:30 (LGK)
    11:35 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    AK 6329 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:45 (LGK)
    11:50 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    MH 1433 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:25 (LGK)
    12:30 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    AK 6307 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:45 (LGK)
    13:00 (SZB)
    1h 15m
    OD 1401 (ATR 72)
  • 12:10 (LGK)
    13:15 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    AK 6321 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:25 (LGK)
    13:40 (SZB)
    1h 15m
    FY 2051 (ATR 72)
  • 13:00 (LGK)
    14:10 (SZB)
    1h 10m
    OD 7401 (ATR 72)
  • 13:15 (LGK)
    13:50 (PEN)
    2h 55m
    FY 1015 (ATR 72)
    1h 25m layover in Penang (PEN)
  • 15:15 (PEN)
    16:10 (KUL)
    2h 55m
    MH 4109 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 13:15 (LGK)
    13:50 (PEN)
    3h 45m
    FY 1015 (ATR 72)
    2h 10m layover in Penang (PEN)
  • 16:00 (PEN)
    17:00 (SZB)
    3h 45m
    FY 2219 (ATR 72)
  • 13:25 (LGK)
    14:25 (KUL)
    1h
    MH 1447 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:30 (LGK)
    14:50 (KBR)
    3h 10m
    FY 5510 (ATR 72)
    45m layover in Kota Bharu (KBR)
  • 15:35 (KBR)
    16:40 (SZB)
    3h 10m
    FY 5325 (ATR 72)
  • 13:55 (LGK)
    15:05 (KUL)
    1h 10m
    AK 6305 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:05 (LGK)
    15:10 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    OD 2205 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:50 (LGK)
    15:55 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    MH 4405 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 15:00 (LGK)
    16:05 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    MH 1437 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:10 (LGK)
    16:25 (SZB)
    1h 15m
    OD 1409 (ATR 72)
  • 15:55 (LGK)
    17:10 (SZB)
    1h 15m
    FY 2055 (ATR 72)
  • 16:10 (LGK)
    16:45 (PEN)
    2h 45m
    FY 1017 (ATR 72)
    1h 10m layover in Penang (PEN)
  • 17:55 (PEN)
    18:55 (KUL)
    2h 45m
    MH 4111 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:25 (LGK)
    17:40 (KUL)
    1h 15m
    MH 1455 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:55 (LGK)
    17:30 (PEN)
    2h 35m
    FY 1017 (ATR 72)
    1h layover in Penang (PEN)
  • 18:30 (PEN)
    19:30 (SZB)
    2h 35m
    FY 2211 (ATR 72)
  • 16:55 (LGK)
    17:30 (PEN)
    4h 35m
    FY 1017 (ATR 72)
    2h 55m layover in Penang (PEN)
  • 20:25 (PEN)
    21:30 (KUL)
    4h 35m
    MH 4115 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 17:00 (LGK)
    18:10 (KUL)
    1h 10m
    AK 6311 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:05 (LGK)
    18:20 (SZB)
    1h 15m
    OD 1405 (ATR 72)
  • 17:10 (LGK)
    18:25 (SZB)
    1h 15m
    FY 2059 (ATR 72)
  • 17:30 (LGK)
    18:35 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    OD 2201 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 18:00 (LGK)
    19:05 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    AK 6319 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:20 (LGK)
    19:30 (KUL)
    1h 10m
    AK 6303 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:40 (LGK)
    19:55 (SZB)
    1h 15m
    FY 2057 (ATR 72)
  • 19:05 (LGK)
    20:15 (KUL)
    1h 10m
    AK 6323 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:20 (LGK)
    20:35 (SZB)
    1h 15m
    OD 1407 (ATR 72)
  • 19:35 (LGK)
    20:40 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    MH 1459 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 20:45 (LGK)
    21:45 (KUL)
    1h
    MH 1471 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 20:50 (LGK)
    22:00 (KUL)
    1h 10m
    AK 6317 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Langkawi to Kuala Lumpur. Use Wego.co.in to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Langkawi to Kuala Lumpur flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Langkawi to Kuala Lumpur flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kuala Lumpur flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kuala Lumpur with Wego. Search and compare Kuala Lumpur hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.