Twelve month price trend

  • Jan Jan 10,133
  • Feb Feb 7,167
  • Mar Mar 9,512
  • Apr Apr 3,506
  • May May 5,365
  • Jun Jun 5,776
  • Aug Aug 4,106
  • Oct Oct 4,639
  • Dec Dec 4,885

Flight Schedules from Sibu to Kuala Lumpur

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:00 (SBW)
    07:50 (KUL)
    1h 50m
    MH 2713 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:20 (SBW)
    10:15 (KUL)
    1h 55m
    AK 5877 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:05 (SBW)
    10:00 (MYY)
    4h 30m
    MH 3652 (ATR 72)
    1h 25m layover in Miri (MYY)
  • 11:25 (MYY)
    13:35 (KUL)
    4h 30m
    MH 2591 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:15 (SBW)
    09:55 (KCH)
    4h 5m
    MH 3401 (ATR 72)
    1h 40m layover in Kuching (KCH)
  • 11:35 (KCH)
    13:20 (KUL)
    4h 5m
    MH 2507 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:40 (SBW)
    13:30 (KUL)
    1h 50m
    MH 2715 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:55 (SBW)
    12:35 (KCH)
    4h 20m
    MH 3693 (ATR 72)
    2h layover in Kuching (KCH)
  • 14:35 (KCH)
    16:15 (KUL)
    4h 20m
    MH 2521 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:45 (SBW)
    14:40 (KUL)
    1h 55m
    AK 5883 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:00 (SBW)
    14:40 (KCH)
    4h 20m
    MH 3703 (ATR 72)
    1h 50m layover in Kuching (KCH)
  • 16:30 (KCH)
    18:20 (KUL)
    4h 20m
    MH 2517 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:55 (SBW)
    15:35 (KCH)
    3h 25m
    MH 3695 (ATR 72)
    55m layover in Kuching (KCH)
  • 16:30 (KCH)
    18:20 (KUL)
    3h 25m
    MH 2517 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:10 (SBW)
    17:05 (KUL)
    1h 55m
    AK 5873 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:30 (SBW)
    18:25 (KUL)
    1h 55m
    AK 5871 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:50 (SBW)
    17:30 (KCH)
    3h 15m
    MH 3697 (ATR 72)
    55m layover in Kuching (KCH)
  • 18:25 (KCH)
    20:05 (KUL)
    3h 15m
    MH 2529 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:05 (SBW)
    18:35 (MYY)
    5h
    MH 3806 (ATR 72)
    1h 20m layover in Miri (MYY)
  • 19:55 (MYY)
    22:05 (KUL)
    5h
    MH 2585 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:30 (SBW)
    18:25 (MYY)
    4h 35m
    MH 3658 (ATR 72)
    1h 30m layover in Miri (MYY)
  • 19:55 (MYY)
    22:05 (KUL)
    4h 35m
    MH 2585 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 21:15 (SBW)
    23:10 (KUL)
    1h 55m
    AK 5875 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Sibu to Kuala Lumpur. Use Wego.co.in to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Sibu to Kuala Lumpur flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Sibu to Kuala Lumpur flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kuala Lumpur flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kuala Lumpur with Wego. Search and compare Kuala Lumpur hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.