Twelve month price trend

  • Feb Feb 3,145
  • Mar Mar 2,899
  • Apr Apr 3,169
  • May May 2,953
  • Jun Jun 3,047
  • Jul Jul 2,799
  • Aug Aug 2,678
  • Sep Sep 3,449
  • Oct Oct 2,764
  • Nov Nov 3,514
  • Dec Dec 4,732
  • Jan Jan 6,338

Flight Schedules from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:05 (SIN)
    08:15 (KUL)
    1h 10m
    3K 683 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:10 (SIN)
    08:05 (KUL)
    55m
    MI 322 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:35 (SIN)
    08:45 (KUL)
    1h 10m
    AK 700 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:45 (SIN)
    08:50 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    TR 2452 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:30 (SIN)
    09:30 (KUL)
    1h
    MI 324 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:40 (SIN)
    10:00 (SZB)
    1h 20m
    FY 3526 (ATR 72)
  • 09:10 (SIN)
    10:10 (KUL)
    1h
    AK 702 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:10 (SIN)
    10:25 (KUL)
    1h 15m
    HY 551 (Boeing 767)
  • 09:25 (SIN)
    10:20 (KUL)
    55m
    MI 5724 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:35 (SIN)
    10:40 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    3K 663 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:55 (SIN)
    10:55 (KUL)
    1h
    MH 604 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:00 (SIN)
    11:15 (KUL)
    1h 15m
    AK 704 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:00 (SIN)
    11:05 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    TR 2456 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:10 (SIN)
    11:10 (KUL)
    1h
    OD 802 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 10:15 (SIN)
    11:15 (KUL)
    1h
    MI 326 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:05 (SIN)
    12:05 (KUL)
    1h
    MH 614 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:10 (SIN)
    13:15 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    AK 706 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:20 (SIN)
    13:20 (KUL)
    1h
    OD 804 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:30 (SIN)
    13:50 (SZB)
    1h 20m
    FY 3502 (ATR 72)
  • 12:50 (SIN)
    13:55 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    3K 685 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:50 (SIN)
    13:45 (KUL)
    55m
    MI 328 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:55 (SIN)
    13:55 (KUL)
    1h
    MH 628 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:40 (SIN)
    14:40 (KUL)
    1h
    MH 606 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:50 (SIN)
    15:10 (SZB)
    1h 20m
    FY 3506 (ATR 72)
  • 14:05 (SIN)
    15:10 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    AK 710 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:55 (SIN)
    16:00 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    AK 712 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:10 (SIN)
    16:10 (KUL)
    1h
    MI 330 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:15 (SIN)
    16:20 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    TR 2458 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:35 (SIN)
    16:45 (KUL)
    1h 10m
    MH 624 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:40 (SIN)
    17:00 (SZB)
    1h 20m
    FY 3508 (ATR 72)
  • 16:10 (SIN)
    17:10 (KUL)
    1h
    MI 340 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:35 (SIN)
    17:40 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    AK 714 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:35 (SIN)
    17:35 (KUL)
    1h
    MH 620 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:55 (SIN)
    17:55 (KUL)
    1h
    SQ 116 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 17:00 (SIN)
    18:00 (KUL)
    1h
    OD 808 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 17:00 (SIN)
    18:20 (SZB)
    1h 20m
    FY 3510 (ATR 72)
  • 17:15 (SIN)
    18:20 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    TR 2464 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:25 (SIN)
    18:25 (KUL)
    1h
    MH 608 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 18:00 (SIN)
    19:00 (KUL)
    1h
    3K 669 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:40 (SIN)
    19:40 (KUL)
    1h
    SQ 118 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 18:55 (SIN)
    20:15 (SZB)
    1h 20m
    FY 3516 (ATR 72)
  • 19:10 (SIN)
    20:10 (KUL)
    1h
    AK 716 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:15 (SIN)
    20:20 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    TR 2466 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:30 (SIN)
    20:25 (KUL)
    55m
    MH 616 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 19:35 (SIN)
    20:40 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    3K 687 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:00 (SIN)
    20:55 (KUL)
    55m
    MI 342 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:45 (SIN)
    21:50 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    AK 718 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:50 (SIN)
    21:55 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    TR 2468 (Airbus A320)
  • 21:20 (SIN)
    22:20 (KUL)
    1h
    MH 610 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 21:30 (SIN)
    22:30 (KUL)
    1h
    OD 806 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 21:40 (SIN)
    22:55 (SZB)
    1h 15m
    FY 3522 (ATR 72)
  • 21:45 (SIN)
    22:50 (KUL)
    1h 5m
    AK 720 (Airbus A320)
  • 23:30 (SIN)
    00:40 (KUL) (+1)
    1h 10m
    AK 722 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur. Use Wego.co.in to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Singapore to Kuala Lumpur flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Singapore to Kuala Lumpur flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kuala Lumpur flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kuala Lumpur with Wego. Search and compare Kuala Lumpur hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.